Svenska Mästerskapen 2007 07SWE29
Linkoping Morstorp, 27-29 Jul 2007
Waterski
International competition
Code: 07SWE29


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Linkoping Morstorp
Country Sweden
Code SWE0305
Area
Organizer
Name Jimmie Påhlsson
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
2 Anderberg Natasha SWE 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Jansson Elin SWE 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
4 Pantzare Madelene SWE 5.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Francke Lisa SWE 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
6 Bylin Anna SWE 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/34
7 Westerlund Sara SWE 4.00/55/18.25
8 Widen Josefine SWE 1.00/52
9 Högstedt Elisabeth SWE 0.50/52
10 Francke Ida SWE 5.00/34
11 Francke Stina SWE 4.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pantzare Madelene SWE 2730 3280
2 Francke Lisa SWE 2770 2950
3 Francke Stina SWE 2870 2800
4 Anderberg Natasha SWE 2520 2740
5 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 2580 2520
6 Francke Ida SWE 1160
7 Westerlund Sara SWE 240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Francke Lisa SWE 36.50 37.50
2 Francke Stina SWE 32.30 34.60
3 Pantzare Madelene SWE 30.60 34.20
4 Ånesjö Kristine SWE 29.60 32.10
5 Westerlund Sara SWE 19.50 19.40
6 Francke Ida SWE 0.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Antonsson Elsie SWE 860 860
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Malmros André SWE 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
2 Jansson Jörgen SWE 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
3 Edvardsson Daniel SWE 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Grinups Peter SWE 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
5 Larsson Niklas SWE 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
6 Didriksson David SWE 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
7 Danielsson Christer SWE 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
8 Jakobsson Jonas SWE 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
9 Hagäng Per SWE 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
10 Lithner Erik SWE 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
11 Huss Henrik SWE 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/14.25
12 Lönnström Jacob SWE 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/37
13 Frank Martin SWE 2.00/58/12.00
13 Hagberg Joakim SWE 2.00/58/12.00
13 Svensson Martin SWE 2.00/58/12.00
16 Efverstrom Johan SWE 6.00/58/13.00
17 Ånesjö David SWE 4.50/58/13.00
18 Gustafson Thomas SWE 4.00/58/13.00
18 Hagäng Daniel SWE 4.00/58/13.00
18 Johansson Peter SWE 4.00/58/13.00
21 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.50/58/13.00
22 Svensson Peter SWE 2.00/58/13.00
23 Sandgren Johan SWE 1.50/58/13.00
24 Morsing Vilen Erik SWE 1.00/58/13.00
25 Nygårds Jonas SWE 0.50/58/13.00
25 Skande Ulf SWE 0.50/58/13.00
27 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 5.00/58/14.25
28 Kavmark Jonas SWE 4.50/58/14.25
29 Brännström Markus SWE 4.00/58/14.25
29 Uhlander Johan SWE 4.00/58/14.25
31 Eldeklev Anders SWE 3.00/58/14.25
32 Bylin Björn SWE 2.00/58/14.25
33 Brage Nicklas SWE 5.00/37
34 Korsar Niklas SWE 4.50/37
35 Rudhag Dan SWE 3.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morsing Vilen Erik SWE 4230 4600
2 Korsar Niklas SWE 4160 4430
3 Danieli Andreas SWE 5040 4370
4 Brage Nicklas SWE 4010 4240
5 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 4040 4200
6 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 3130 3800
7 Brådhe Odd SWE 3630 3630
8 Uggla Marcus SWE 4000 1870
9 Svensson Peter SWE 3070
10 Kavmark Ola SWE 2730
11 Uhlander Johan SWE 2680
12 Ånesjö David SWE 2480
12 Nordh Martin SWE 2480
14 Brännström Markus SWE 1980
15 Efverstrom Johan SWE 1890
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brage Nicklas SWE 51.00 52.60
2 Uhlander Johan SWE 53.30 51.30
3 Korsar Niklas SWE 45.90 49.80
4 Efverstrom Johan SWE 43.00 46.30
5 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 47.00 44.70
6 Brännström Markus SWE 42.90
7 Ånesjö David SWE 42.40
8 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 39.50
9 Lithner Erik SWE 35.60
10 Danieli Andreas SWE 0.00