Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Erika USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.25/55/11.25
1 Morgan Lauren USA 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Macintyre Kara USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Morgan Jenna USA 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Morris Jaye USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Baldwin Brooke USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 O'Hara Ellie USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
8 Pickos Alexis USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
9 Warner Kat USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
10 Gay Anna USA 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
11 Boskus Julianna USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Erika USA 8350 8600
1 Morgan Lauren USA 4150 4740
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 5360 5400
2 Montavon Elizabeth USA 4250 4000
3 Gay Anna USA 5530 5210
4 Pickos Alexis USA 4990 4490
5 Macintyre Kara USA 2560 5250
6 Boskus Julianna USA 3700 3860
7 O'Hara Ellie USA 3700 3850
8 Grathwohl Taylor USA 3400 4050
9 Morgan Jenna USA 3470 3270
10 Warner Kat USA 2160 3920
11 Baldwin Kristen USA 2360 3140
12 Grathwohl Abbi USA 4250 1160
13 Morris Jaye USA 1550 2380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morgan Lauren USA 47.90 42.00
1 Morris Jaye USA 34.20 34.70
2 Lang Erika USA 32.40 33.40
3 O'Hara Ellie USA 31.70 32.30
4 Macintyre Kara USA 30.30 30.10
5 Warner Kat USA 29.90 29.90
6 Boskus Julianna USA 28.90 28.50
7 Grathwohl Abbi USA 27.90 28.90
8 Baldwin Brooke USA 27.30 27.00
9 Morgan Jenna USA 24.70 26.00
10 Baldwin Kristen USA 19.90 20.30
11 Gay Anna USA 19.60 19.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mechler Dane USA 3.25/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Pickos Adam USA 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
2 Brooks Steven USA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Garcia Taylor USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Lang Nicholas USA 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Schaffer Dylan USA 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Greenwood Samuel USA 4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00
4 Malak Kevin USA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
5 Devito Christian USA 3.25/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
6 Montavon William USA 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Montavon William USA 5780 5820
1 Pickos Adam USA 10260 10160
2 Greenwood Samuel USA 4450 5570
2 Schaffer Dylan USA 8990 7240
3 Brooks Steven USA 5970 4300
3 Lang Nicholas USA 4700 4690
4 Garcia Taylor USA 4080 4170
4 Malak Kevin USA 4260 4790
5 Devito Christian USA 3860 3700
6 Mechler Dane USA 4000 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Nicholas USA 49.50 50.00
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 49.70 49.40
2 Garcia Taylor USA 47.40 49.30
2 Malak Kevin USA 49.10 47.70
3 Brooks Steven USA 48.50 48.20
3 Greenwood Samuel USA 47.20 46.60
4 Devito Christian USA 40.60 43.40
5 Mechler Dane USA 39.20 38.00
6 Montavon William USA 15.50 15.80