Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Austin Bailey USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Carter Brie USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Jaquess Regina USA 2.00/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/10.75
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Nicholson Allie USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Woolsey Taylor USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
3 Coble Eller April USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Lang Erika USA 5.00/55/12.00
3 Roach Geneva CAN 2.50/55/12.00
4 Grathwohl Abbi USA 1.50/55/12.00
4 Truelove Karen USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Krueger Geena GER 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
6 Costard Manon FRA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
7 Haw Makayla USA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
8 Grant Taryn CAN 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/13.00
9 Nowlan Karina AUS 1.00/55/11.25
10 Morgan Lauren USA 2.50/55/12.00 0.25/43
11 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 54.80 53.90
1 Grathwohl Abbi USA 36.00
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 43.60
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 51.90 52.20
2 Roach Geneva CAN 32.80
3 Boskus Julianna USA 0.00
3 Jaquess Regina USA 52.30 51.40
4 Morgan Lauren USA 49.60 50.40
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 47.60 49.40
6 Costard Manon FRA 48.50 49.30
7 Ellis Marion FRA 46.80
8 Haw Makayla USA 44.30
9 Grant Taryn CAN 43.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Mechler Dane USA 2.50/58/10.75
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
1 Smith Nate USA 6.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/10.25
2 Di Pol Daniel USA 4.00/58/11.25
2 Lang Nicholas USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Wilson KC USA 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Montavon William USA 1.50/58/11.25
3 Shaffer Jonah CAN 4.00/58/12.00
4 Jackson Samuel USA 2.50/58/12.00
4 Parrish Chris USA 3.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
5 Winter Terry USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
6 Asher William GBR 6.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
7 Parsons Nick USA 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
8 Howley Joel AUS 1.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
9 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
10 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
11 Mcclintock Jason CAN 5.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
12 Odvarko Daniel CZE 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 0.25/46
13 Yager Tyler USA 3.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
14 Adams Nicholas AUS 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
15 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
16 Neveu Stephen CAN 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00
17 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
18 Wilson Brooks USA 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/46
19 Brantley Tom USA 1.50/58/10.75 0.25/46
20 Abel Austin USA 1.50/58/10.75
21 Winter Frederick GBR 4.50/58/11.25
22 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.25/58/11.25
23 Pickos Adam USA 3.00/58/11.25
24 Detrick Brian USA 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/46
25 Vaughn Corey USA 2.50/58/11.25 0.25/46
26 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.50/58/11.25
27 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 1.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.70 72.60
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 57.00
1 Lang Nicholas USA 52.70
2 Krueger Freddy USA 58.50 72.10
2 WHARTON Christopher GBR 54.10
3 Kelm Nathan USA 42.60
3 Worden Zack USA 65.20 67.90
4 Schipner Bojan GER 66.70 67.20
5 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 64.30 67.10
6 Ellis Scot USA 61.00 65.80
7 King Alex NZL 58.30 57.60
8 Kinney Brian USA 63.00 42.00
9 Miranda Felipe CHI 51.70
10 Sharman Damien GBR 39.40