Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1.00/49/14.25
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Breeden Kelley USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 8740 9320
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1190 1150 1360 1220
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 6090 6100 5360 6390
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 5290 5790 4580 5290
2 Adriaensen Kate BEL 7360 5590 5740 6780
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4230 3220 4650 3230
3 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3620 3380 3620 2760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Hunter Chadwick USA 4.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Randolph Reb USA 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/14.25
1 Wellborn John USA 3.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
2 Mechler Kurt USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Odvarko Daniel CZE 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
4 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
5 Morgan Mike USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
6 Poole Thomas GBR 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
7 Nores Mateo ARG 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
8 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
999 Hunter Sean USA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
999 Mechler Dane USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7700 2890 7700 8090
1 Morea Daniel USA 1830 1950 2430 2010
1 Pickos Adam USA 10420 11070 10590 11870
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 6310 8570 7140
1 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1390 1850
2 Kolman Martin CZE 11580 9960 11610
3 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 9860 9220 10410 6560