Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 4.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Bischoff Rhoni USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Jaquess Regina USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Truelove Karen USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
6 Knutson Jill USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
7 Simpson Michelle USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
8 Coble Eller April USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
9 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
10 Bennett Danyelle USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
11 Hirst Josefin SWE 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
12 Krueger Lori USA 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
13 Shipe Danielle USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
14 Williams Mandi USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
15 Llewellyn Britta AUT 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
16 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
17 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
18 Clifton Carly USA 0.50/34 2.50/55/12.00
19 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.00/34 2.00/55/12.00
20 Lauretano Alex USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/34
21 Stange Stephanie USA 1.50/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7160 7720
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7460 7160
3 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 6980 7380
4 Bennett Danyelle USA 7010 7300
5 Bischoff Rhoni USA 5680 7210
6 Lauretano Alex USA 5970 6240
7 Jaquess Regina USA 6200 6200
8 Abelson Mariana MEX 5760 5710
9 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 5760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquess Regina USA 47.20 49.30
2 Bischoff Rhoni USA 49.10 48.80
3 Bennett Danyelle USA 47.10 45.40
4 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 46.40 44.50
5 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 45.60 44.00
6 Lauretano Alex USA 45.10 44.80
7 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 43.70 43.10
8 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 43.70 41.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beauchesne Jamie USA 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.00/58/10.25
3 Parrish Chris USA 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
4 Cox Wade USA 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
5 Brown Marcus USA 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
6 Asher William GBR 1.00/58/10.25
7 Fisher Jodi GBR 4.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
8 Rossi Chris USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.25/58/10.75
9 Parsons Nick USA 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
10 Winter Terry USA 4.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
11 Ross Doug CAN 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
12 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
13 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
14 Trapp Ian USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
15 Cockeram Steve NZL 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
16 Susi Billy USA 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
17 Hinz Kurt USA 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
18 Paredes Jason USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
19 Stisher Seth USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.25/58/10.75
20 Nelson Arturo MEX 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
21 Ross Drew CAN 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
22 Beaufils Julien FRA 0.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
23 Siemers Jimmy USA 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/37
24 Julio Javier ARG 4.50/58/11.25
25 Hamrick Clarence USA 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
26 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
27 Muhlitner Bret USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
28 Hinman Dana USA 3.50/37 4.00/58/11.25
29 Travers Jonathan USA 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
30 Sund Greg USA 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
31 Wilson Brooks USA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/37
32 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.50/37 2.50/58/11.25
33 Finlayson Trent CAN 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
34 Williams Wade USA 2.00/58/11.25
35 Moore Thomas CAN 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/37
36 Mclain Ward USA 6.00/34 0.00/34
37 Eade Kyle NZL 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Siemers Jimmy USA 10820 11900
2 Gay Russell USA 10920 8530
3 Pickos Cory USA 8030 10740
4 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10540 10220
5 Green Ryan AUS 9810 9490
6 FONT Sergio MEX 6780 9810
7 Julio Javier ARG 9500 9150
8 Abelson Richard CAN 5100 9430
9 Miranda Felipe CHI 8400 8860
10 Pickos Adam USA 8720 8370
11 Dodd Ryan CAN 4670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Freddy USA 67.70 66.80
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 65.70 67.50
3 Fitts Ryan USA 61.20 65.50
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 63.50 64.80
5 Siemers Jimmy USA 63.80 62.70
6 Eade Kyle NZL 63.60 63.20
7 Ellis Scot USA 61.40 62.90
8 Miranda Felipe CHI 61.50 58.10
9 Green Ryan AUS 61.00 60.30
10 Julio Javier ARG 57.60 60.30
11 Magnowski Kole CAN 60.10 59.30
12 Siegert C. Esteban COL 57.50 58.10