2020 IWWF World Under-17 Waterski Championships
Santa Rosa Beach, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 22-29 Aug 2021
Waterski
World Championships
Code: 21IWWF03


Event Details
Slalom R 2 Rounds
Tricks R 2 Rounds
Jump R 2 Rounds
Age group IWWF
-17

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 23/07/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge LAMBERT Kate BEL
Assistant Chief Judge HARRIS Bob USA
Homologator JACKSON Jerry USA
Scorer RESTREPO MESA Diego COL
Assistant Scorer LEE Nikki USA
Assistant Scorer SOURTY Virginie FRA
Judge FROULUND Morten DEN
Judge LEAL VILLARREAL Felipe COL
Judge PEREZ BERNAL Nathalie COL
Judge PERSOONS Marie-Anne BEL
Judge RITTER Emile CHI
Judge RITTER Robert CHI
Judge SMITH Jeffrey D USA
Judge THERIN Gael FRA
CDriver PIGOZZI Mario DOM
Driver DOMINI Manuel ITA
Driver GREENWOOD Scott USA
Driver ROSS Mike NZL

Santa Rosa Beach
Country United States of America
Code USAS0320
Area Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Organizer
Name Caitlin McGinty-Pickos
Phone + 1 317-372-1088
Email caitmcginty@gmail.com
Federation
Name Paul Fong - IWWF
Phone
Email executive@iwwfed.com
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Team Results 02/09/2021 10:57:07 Scores
  Ovarall Results 02/09/2021 10:56:41 Scores
  General Results 02/09/2021 10:56:08 Scores
  Bulletin 2 16/07/2021 08:10:55 Bulletins
  Bulletin 1 16/07/2021 08:10:28 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 60.1m (197ft) 58.0m (190ft) 58.0m (190ft) 1000.00 1000.00 58.00
2 Grubbs Blaze USA -17 51.3m (168ft) 52.6m (173ft) 54.1m (177ft) 897.37 897.37 54.10
3 Parth Florian ITA -17 56.4m (185ft) 56.6m (186ft) 53.6m (176ft) 884.21 884.21 53.60
4 Bryans James USA -17 50.8m (167ft) 38.3m (126ft) 51.1m (168ft) 768.08 768.08 38.30
5 Robbins Evan *USA -17 50.0m (164ft) 50.8m (167ft) 50.5m (166ft) 802.63 802.63 50.50
6 Curtain Levi *AUS -17 51.8m (170ft) 53.7m (176ft) 49.9m (164ft) 840.40 840.40 53.70
7 Morin Antoine FRA -17 56.8m (186ft) 54.3m (178ft) 49.2m (161ft) 917.71 917.71 54.30
8 Keller Brody *USA -17 49.6m (163ft) 50.5m (166ft) 49.1m (161ft) 760.60 760.60 50.50
9 Labra Martin CHI -17 54.1m (177ft) 49.0m (161ft) 48.9m (160ft) 760.53 760.53 48.90
10 Horwood Jonathan *CAN -17 48.3m (158ft) 48.8m (160ft) 757.89 757.89 48.80
11 Tizza Vicente CHI -17 49.7m (163ft) 49.7m (163ft) 48.7m (160ft) 740.65 740.65 49.70
12 Horwood Christopher CAN -17 45.9m (151ft) 48.6m (159ft) 645.89 645.89
13 Westlund Charlie SWE -17 44.4m (146ft) 47.2m (155ft) 608.48 608.48
14 Geller Micky *CAN -17 49.8m (163ft) 46.4m (152ft) 47.1m (155ft) 713.16 713.16 47.10
15 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 51.2m (168ft) 48.9m (160ft) 45.9m (151ft) 778.05 778.05 48.90
16 Gschiel Alexander AUT -17 43.7m (143ft) 623.68 623.68 43.70
16 Pauley Connor *USA -17 47.3m (155ft) 43.7m (143ft) 623.68 623.68 43.70
18 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 46.8m (154ft) 43.1m (141ft) 668.33 668.33
19 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -17 46.3m (152ft) 42.9m (141ft) 602.63 602.63 42.90
20 Boskus Andrew *USA -17 43.0m (141ft) 42.2m (138ft) 573.57 573.57
21 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 43.6m (143ft) 41.9m (137ft) 588.53 588.53
22 Kosek Ty *USA -17 47.9m (157ft) 41.6m (136ft) 695.76 695.76
22 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 42.1m (138ft) 41.6m (136ft) 568.42 568.42 41.60
24 Reese Carter *USA -17 32.6m (107ft) 39.8m (131ft) 521.05 521.05 39.80
25 Blair Will *USA -17 41.5m (136ft) 39.7m (130ft) 536.16 536.16
26 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 43.4m (142ft) 38.2m (125ft) 583.54 583.54
27 Sparks Chase *USA -17 45.5m (149ft) 35.5m (116ft) 635.91 635.91
28 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 34.4m (113ft) 35.1m (115ft) 397.37 397.37 35.10
29 Aldman Simon SWE -17 33.9m (111ft) 34.1m (112ft) 371.05 371.05 34.10
30 Fah Nicolas SUI -17 40.9m (134ft) 32.6m (107ft) 521.20 521.20
31 Giorgis Francisco ARG -17 36.8m (121ft) 32.1m (105ft) 318.42 318.42 32.10
32 Nagatomo Yu JPN -17 28.3m (93ft) 31.8m (104ft) 310.53 310.53 31.80
33 Gisler Erich ARG -17 33.6m (110ft) 31.2m (102ft) 339.15 339.15
34 Galindo D. Sebastian COL -17 43.2m (142ft) 30.8m (101ft) 284.21 284.21 30.80
35 Martinez M. Sebastian COL -17 32.6m (107ft) 29.7m (97ft) 314.21 314.21
36 Acevedo H. Samuel COL -17 32.6m (107ft) 26.0m (85ft) 157.89 157.89 26.00
37 Knight John Vii HKG -17
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 60.1m (197ft) 58.0m (190ft) 58.0m (190ft) 1000.00 1000.00 58.00
2 Parth Florian ITA -17 56.4m (185ft) 56.6m (186ft) 53.6m (176ft) 884.21 884.21 53.60
3 Morin Antoine FRA -17 56.8m (186ft) 54.3m (178ft) 49.2m (161ft) 917.71 917.71 54.30
4 Curtain Levi *AUS -17 51.8m (170ft) 53.7m (176ft) 49.9m (164ft) 840.40 840.40 53.70
5 Grubbs Blaze USA -17 51.3m (168ft) 52.6m (173ft) 54.1m (177ft) 897.37 897.37 54.10
6 Robbins Evan *USA -17 50.0m (164ft) 50.8m (167ft) 50.5m (166ft) 802.63 802.63 50.50
7 Keller Brody *USA -17 49.6m (163ft) 50.5m (166ft) 49.1m (161ft) 760.60 760.60 50.50
8 Tizza Vicente CHI -17 49.7m (163ft) 49.7m (163ft) 48.7m (160ft) 740.65 740.65 49.70
9 Labra Martin CHI -17 54.1m (177ft) 49.0m (161ft) 48.9m (160ft) 760.53 760.53 48.90
10 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 51.2m (168ft) 48.9m (160ft) 45.9m (151ft) 778.05 778.05 48.90
11 Geller Micky *CAN -17 49.8m (163ft) 46.4m (152ft) 47.1m (155ft) 713.16 713.16 47.10
12 Bryans James USA -17 50.8m (167ft) 38.3m (126ft) 51.1m (168ft) 768.08 768.08 38.30
13 Horwood Jonathan *CAN -17 48.3m (158ft) 48.8m (160ft) 757.89 757.89 48.80
14 Kosek Ty *USA -17 47.9m (157ft) 41.6m (136ft) 695.76 695.76
15 Pauley Connor *USA -17 47.3m (155ft) 43.7m (143ft) 623.68 623.68 43.70
16 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 46.8m (154ft) 43.1m (141ft) 668.33 668.33
17 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -17 46.3m (152ft) 42.9m (141ft) 602.63 602.63 42.90
18 Horwood Christopher CAN -17 45.9m (151ft) 48.6m (159ft) 645.89 645.89
19 Sparks Chase *USA -17 45.5m (149ft) 35.5m (116ft) 635.91 635.91
20 Westlund Charlie SWE -17 44.4m (146ft) 47.2m (155ft) 608.48 608.48
21 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 43.6m (143ft) 41.9m (137ft) 588.53 588.53
22 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 43.4m (142ft) 38.2m (125ft) 583.54 583.54
23 Galindo D. Sebastian COL -17 43.2m (142ft) 30.8m (101ft) 284.21 284.21 30.80
24 Boskus Andrew *USA -17 43.0m (141ft) 42.2m (138ft) 573.57 573.57
25 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 42.1m (138ft) 41.6m (136ft) 568.42 568.42 41.60
26 Blair Will *USA -17 41.5m (136ft) 39.7m (130ft) 536.16 536.16
27 Fah Nicolas SUI -17 40.9m (134ft) 32.6m (107ft) 521.20 521.20
28 Giorgis Francisco ARG -17 36.8m (121ft) 32.1m (105ft) 318.42 318.42 32.10
29 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 34.4m (113ft) 35.1m (115ft) 397.37 397.37 35.10
30 Aldman Simon SWE -17 33.9m (111ft) 34.1m (112ft) 371.05 371.05 34.10
31 Gisler Erich ARG -17 33.6m (110ft) 31.2m (102ft) 339.15 339.15
32 Acevedo H. Samuel COL -17 32.6m (107ft) 26.0m (85ft) 157.89 157.89 26.00
32 Martinez M. Sebastian COL -17 32.6m (107ft) 29.7m (97ft) 314.21 314.21
32 Reese Carter *USA -17 32.6m (107ft) 39.8m (131ft) 521.05 521.05 39.80
35 Nagatomo Yu JPN -17 28.3m (93ft) 31.8m (104ft) 310.53 310.53 31.80
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL -17 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 (6.00/58/11.25) 1.50/58/10.25 1067.31 1000.00 115.50
2 Attensam Nikolaus AUT -17 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 980.39 943.40 50.00
2 Grubbs Blaze USA -17 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 (5.00/58/11.25) 4.00/58/10.75 1000.00 962.26 51.00
2 Ross Charlie *CAN -17 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 872.55 839.62
5 Belmrah Kamil MAR -17 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 921.57 886.79 47.00
5 Jones Lake *USA -17 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 882.35 849.06 44.50
5 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP -17 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 990.20 952.83 46.50
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/10.75 735.29 707.55
9 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX -17 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 970.59 933.96 45.00
10 Gschiel Alexander AUT -17 0.50/58/10.75 932.69 873.87 108.50
11 Parth Florian ITA -17 2.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 903.85 846.85 107.00
12 Bryans James USA -17 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 872.55 839.62
12 Westlund Charlie SWE -17 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 833.33 801.89
14 Reese Carter *USA -17 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 921.57 886.79 47.00
15 Aldman Simon SWE -17 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 865.38 810.81 105.00
15 Kraus Evan CAN -17 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 865.38 810.81 105.00
15 Kretschmer Gustavo *CHI -17 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 794.12 764.15
15 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI -17 5.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 931.37 896.23 42.50
19 Chico Matteo MEX -17 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 774.51 745.28
19 Labra Martin CHI -17 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 846.15 792.79 104.00
19 Nelson Nicolas MEX -17 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 862.75 830.19
22 Meinhardt Reid *USA -17 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 882.35 849.06 44.50
23 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 872.55 839.62
23 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 826.92 774.77 103.00
25 Horwood Christopher CAN -17 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 784.31 754.72
25 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 735.29 707.55
27 Beier Tim GER -17 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 833.33 801.89
28 Boskus Andrew *USA -17 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 769.23 720.72 100.00
29 Fah Nicolas SUI -17 0.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 823.53 792.45
29 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 750.00 702.70 99.00
29 Tizza Vicente CHI -17 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 750.00 702.70 99.00
32 Auer Julius GER -17 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 730.77 684.68 98.00
33 Morin Antoine FRA -17 5.00/58/14.25 5.50/58/13.00 682.69 639.64 95.50
34 Sparks Chase *USA -17 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 598.04 575.47
35 Acevedo H. Samuel COL -17 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 644.23 603.60 93.50
35 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 644.23 603.60 93.50
37 Ahumada Bautista ARG -17 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 637.25 613.21
37 Ahumada Facundo ARG -17 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/13.00 274.51 264.15
37 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 615.38 576.58 92.00
40 Knight John Vii HKG -17 4.00/58/14.25 538.46 504.50 88.00
41 Gisler Erich ARG -17 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25 490.38 459.46 85.50
42 Nagatomo Yu JPN -17 4.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00 441.18 424.53
43 Martinez M. Sebastian COL -17 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/18.25 745.10 716.98
44 Galindo D. Sebastian COL -17 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/18.25 784.31 754.72
45 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -17 2.00/58/12.00 6.00/55/18.25 745.10 716.98
45 Giorgis Francisco ARG -17 4.50/58/14.25 6.00/55/18.25 558.82 537.74
45 Gonzalez Matias CHI -17 6.00/55/18.25 230.77 216.22 72.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL -17 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 (6.00/58/11.25) 1.50/58/10.25 1067.31 1000.00 115.50
2 Grubbs Blaze USA -17 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 (5.00/58/11.25) 4.00/58/10.75 1000.00 962.26 51.00
3 Attensam Nikolaus AUT -17 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 980.39 943.40 50.00
4 Parth Florian ITA -17 2.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 903.85 846.85 107.00
5 Belmrah Kamil MAR -17 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 921.57 886.79 47.00
5 Reese Carter *USA -17 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 921.57 886.79 47.00
7 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP -17 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 990.20 952.83 46.50
8 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX -17 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75 970.59 933.96 45.00
9 Jones Lake *USA -17 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 882.35 849.06 44.50
9 Meinhardt Reid *USA -17 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 882.35 849.06 44.50
11 Kraus Evan CAN -17 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 865.38 810.81 105.00
12 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI -17 5.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 931.37 896.23 42.50
13 Bryans James USA -17 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 872.55 839.62
13 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 872.55 839.62
13 Ross Charlie *CAN -17 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75 872.55 839.62
16 Aldman Simon SWE -17 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 865.38 810.81 105.00
16 Labra Martin CHI -17 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 846.15 792.79 104.00
16 Nelson Nicolas MEX -17 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 862.75 830.19
16 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 750.00 702.70 99.00
20 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 826.92 774.77 103.00
21 Beier Tim GER -17 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 833.33 801.89
21 Westlund Charlie SWE -17 0.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 833.33 801.89
23 Fah Nicolas SUI -17 0.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 823.53 792.45
24 Boskus Andrew *USA -17 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 769.23 720.72 100.00
25 Kretschmer Gustavo *CHI -17 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 794.12 764.15
26 Galindo D. Sebastian COL -17 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/18.25 784.31 754.72
26 Horwood Christopher CAN -17 4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 784.31 754.72
28 Chico Matteo MEX -17 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 774.51 745.28
29 Acevedo H. Samuel COL -17 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 644.23 603.60 93.50
30 Auer Julius GER -17 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 730.77 684.68 98.00
31 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -17 2.00/58/12.00 6.00/55/18.25 745.10 716.98
31 Martinez M. Sebastian COL -17 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/18.25 745.10 716.98
33 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/10.75 735.29 707.55
33 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25 735.29 707.55
35 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 644.23 603.60 93.50
36 Ahumada Bautista ARG -17 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 637.25 613.21
37 Gisler Erich ARG -17 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25 490.38 459.46 85.50
38 Sparks Chase *USA -17 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 598.04 575.47
38 Tizza Vicente CHI -17 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 750.00 702.70 99.00
40 Morin Antoine FRA -17 5.00/58/14.25 5.50/58/13.00 682.69 639.64 95.50
41 Giorgis Francisco ARG -17 4.50/58/14.25 6.00/55/18.25 558.82 537.74
42 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00 615.38 576.58 92.00
43 Nagatomo Yu JPN -17 4.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00 441.18 424.53
44 Ahumada Facundo ARG -17 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/13.00 274.51 264.15
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Abelson Jake USA -17 9320 10170 11110 1000.90 1000.00 11110.00
2 Labra Martin CHI -17 10660 10790 11100 1000.00 999.10 11100.00
3 Font Pablo MEX -17 10310 10630 10120 911.71 910.89 10120.00
4 Gonzalez Matias CHI -17 8640 10210 10010 946.25 946.25 10210.00
5 Jaramillo E. Federico COL -17 7920 8470 9740 784.99 784.99 8470.00
6 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 7500 8020 9640 743.28 743.28 8020.00
7 Macias Erick *USA -17 9210 9210 9425 849.10 848.33 9425.00
8 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -17 4350 8730 786.49 785.78 8730.00
9 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 6290 8410 582.95 582.95
10 Grubbs Blaze USA -17 8530 8860 8150 821.13 821.13 8860.00
11 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 8010 7600 8060 726.13 725.47 8060.00
12 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 7200 7420 7710 687.67 687.67 7420.00
13 Gschiel Alexander AUT -17 7020 632.43 631.86 7020.00
14 Meinhardt Reid *USA -17 7930 8150 6870 618.92 618.36 6870.00
15 Walsh Connor *USA -17 6690 6280 6760 620.02 620.02 6280.00
16 Kraus Evan CAN -17 6360 6740 607.21 606.66 6740.00
17 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 5660 6500 585.59 585.06 6500.00
18 Ahumada Bautista ARG -17 5570 6480 516.22 516.22
19 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP -17 5130 5600 475.44 475.44
20 Giorgis Francisco ARG -17 1420 5560 131.60 131.60
21 Parth Florian ITA -17 4110 5420 380.91 380.91
22 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 4140 5370 483.78 483.35 5370.00
23 Gisler Erich ARG -17 3560 4620 416.22 415.84 4620.00
24 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 4470 4340 414.27 414.27
25 Bryans James USA -17 1870 4110 173.31 173.31
26 Tizza Vicente CHI -17 4300 4080 398.52 398.52
27 Reese Carter *USA -17 2310 3970 214.09 214.09
28 Westlund Charlie SWE -17 3300 3730 305.84 305.84
29 Ahumada Facundo ARG -17 2160 3530 318.02 317.73 3530.00
30 Martinez M. Sebastian COL -17 2120 3160 284.68 284.43 3160.00
31 Acevedo H. Samuel COL -17 1990 2240 201.80 201.62 2240.00
32 Nagatomo Yu JPN -17 2480 1940 174.77 174.62 1940.00
33 Galindo D. Sebastian COL -17 1310 1750 157.66 157.52 1750.00
34 Horwood Christopher CAN -17 2640
34 Knight John Vii HKG -17
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Labra Martin CHI -17 10660 10790 11100 1000.00 999.10 11100.00
2 Font Pablo MEX -17 10310 10630 10120 911.71 910.89 10120.00
3 Gonzalez Matias CHI -17 8640 10210 10010 946.25 946.25 10210.00
4 Abelson Jake USA -17 9320 10170 11110 1000.90 1000.00 11110.00
5 Macias Erick *USA -17 9210 9210 9425 849.10 848.33 9425.00
6 Grubbs Blaze USA -17 8530 8860 8150 821.13 821.13 8860.00
7 Jaramillo E. Federico COL -17 7920 8470 9740 784.99 784.99 8470.00
8 Meinhardt Reid *USA -17 7930 8150 6870 618.92 618.36 6870.00
9 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA -17 7500 8020 9640 743.28 743.28 8020.00
10 Kuhn Dominic AUT -17 8010 7600 8060 726.13 725.47 8060.00
11 Marino Vincenzo ITA -17 7200 7420 7710 687.67 687.67 7420.00
12 Walsh Connor *USA -17 6690 6280 6760 620.02 620.02 6280.00
13 Kraus Evan CAN -17 6360 6740 607.21 606.66 6740.00
14 Filaretov Damir UKR -17 6290 8410 582.95 582.95
15 Hrushko Olexandr UKR -17 5660 6500 585.59 585.06 6500.00
16 Ahumada Bautista ARG -17 5570 6480 516.22 516.22
17 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP -17 5130 5600 475.44 475.44
18 Souci Benjamin FRA -17 4470 4340 414.27 414.27
19 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA -17 4350 8730 786.49 785.78 8730.00
20 Tizza Vicente CHI -17 4300 4080 398.52 398.52
21 Chornyy Ivan UKR -17 4140 5370 483.78 483.35 5370.00
22 Parth Florian ITA -17 4110 5420 380.91 380.91
23 Gisler Erich ARG -17 3560 4620 416.22 415.84 4620.00
24 Westlund Charlie SWE -17 3300 3730 305.84 305.84
25 Horwood Christopher CAN -17 2640
26 Nagatomo Yu JPN -17 2480 1940 174.77 174.62 1940.00
27 Reese Carter *USA -17 2310 3970 214.09 214.09
28 Ahumada Facundo ARG -17 2160 3530 318.02 317.73 3530.00
29 Martinez M. Sebastian COL -17 2120 3160 284.68 284.43 3160.00
30 Acevedo H. Samuel COL -17 1990 2240 201.80 201.62 2240.00
31 Bryans James USA -17 1870 4110 173.31 173.31
32 Giorgis Francisco ARG -17 1420 5560 131.60 131.60
33 Galindo D. Sebastian COL -17 1310 1750 157.66 157.52 1750.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Varas Agustina CHI -17 47.9m (157ft) 44.6m (146ft) 47.5m (156ft) 1000.00 1000.00 44.60
2 Ferguson Sade *AUS -17 47.3m (155ft) 994.20 994.20 47.30
3 O'Brien Shae CAN -17 43.5m (143ft) 40.7m (134ft) 41.7m (137ft) 831.88 831.88 41.70
4 Hansen Kennedy USA -17 43.2m (142ft) 42.2m (138ft) 40.2m (132ft) 865.33 865.33 42.20
5 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 37.1m (122ft) 40.7m (134ft) 39.9m (131ft) 779.71 779.71 39.90
6 Williams Courtney NZL -17 39.2m (129ft) 39.1m (128ft) 38.9m (128ft) 750.72 750.72 39.10
7 Wenzel Emily GER -17 41.9m (137ft) 34.1m (112ft) 38.4m (126ft) 736.23 736.23 38.40
8 Pottbecker Sage USA -17 37.5m (123ft) 36.7m (120ft) 38.3m (126ft) 733.33 733.33 38.30
9 Drake Alyssa USA -17 39.1m (128ft) 38.2m (125ft) 37.7m (124ft) 715.94 715.94 37.70
10 Steiner Lili AUT -17 37.2m (122ft) 0.00m (0ft) 37.1m (122ft) 698.55 698.55 37.10
11 Boskus Brooke *USA -17 37.6m (123ft) 0.00m (0ft) 36.4m (119ft) 704.87 704.87
12 Allard Nellie CAN -17 40.1m (132ft) 40.0m (131ft) 35.6m (117ft) 655.07 655.07 35.60
13 Hall Elizabeth *USA -17 34.3m (113ft) 34.4m (113ft) 620.29 620.29 34.40
14 Krug Josefa AUT -17 34.8m (114ft) 33.5m (110ft) 594.20 594.20 33.50
15 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 33.6m (110ft) 33.4m (110ft) 590.26 590.26
16 Wroblewski Annemarie *USA -17 24.4m (80ft) 32.9m (108ft) 326.65 326.65
17 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 31.3m (103ft) 32.5m (107ft) 524.36 524.36
18 Hill Samantha *USA -17 33.3m (109ft) 31.9m (105ft) 581.66 581.66
19 Stern Cleia *USA -17 35.3m (116ft) 31.0m (102ft) 521.74 521.74 31.00
20 Brummel Lara GER -17 36.1m (118ft) 36.5m (120ft) 30.6m (100ft) 673.35 673.35 36.50
21 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 31.6m (104ft) 30.5m (100ft) 507.25 507.25 30.50
22 Todd Makayla *USA -17 31.0m (102ft) 28.5m (94ft) 515.76 515.76
23 Lee Molly GBR -17 26.4m (87ft) 26.3m (86ft) 385.51 385.51 26.30
24 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 24.7m (81ft) 25.4m (83ft) 335.24 335.24
25 Deste Lilli GBR -17 25.9m (85ft) 23.6m (77ft) 307.25 307.25 23.60
26 Turp Matilda GBR -17 23.5m (77ft) 21.7m (71ft) 300.86 300.86
27 Halford Danielle GBR -17 23.1m (76ft) 20.3m (67ft) 289.40 289.40
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Varas Agustina CHI -17 47.9m (157ft) 44.6m (146ft) 47.5m (156ft) 1000.00 1000.00 44.60
2 Hansen Kennedy USA -17 43.2m (142ft) 42.2m (138ft) 40.2m (132ft) 865.33 865.33 42.20
3 O'Brien Shae CAN -17 43.5m (143ft) 40.7m (134ft) 41.7m (137ft) 831.88 831.88 41.70
4 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 37.1m (122ft) 40.7m (134ft) 39.9m (131ft) 779.71 779.71 39.90
5 Allard Nellie CAN -17 40.1m (132ft) 40.0m (131ft) 35.6m (117ft) 655.07 655.07 35.60
6 Williams Courtney NZL -17 39.2m (129ft) 39.1m (128ft) 38.9m (128ft) 750.72 750.72 39.10
7 Drake Alyssa USA -17 39.1m (128ft) 38.2m (125ft) 37.7m (124ft) 715.94 715.94 37.70
8 Pottbecker Sage USA -17 37.5m (123ft) 36.7m (120ft) 38.3m (126ft) 733.33 733.33 38.30
9 Brummel Lara GER -17 36.1m (118ft) 36.5m (120ft) 30.6m (100ft) 673.35 673.35 36.50
10 Wenzel Emily GER -17 41.9m (137ft) 34.1m (112ft) 38.4m (126ft) 736.23 736.23 38.40
11 Boskus Brooke *USA -17 37.6m (123ft) 0.00m (0ft) 36.4m (119ft) 704.87 704.87
12 Steiner Lili AUT -17 37.2m (122ft) 0.00m (0ft) 37.1m (122ft) 698.55 698.55 37.10
13 Stern Cleia *USA -17 35.3m (116ft) 31.0m (102ft) 521.74 521.74 31.00
14 Krug Josefa AUT -17 34.8m (114ft) 33.5m (110ft) 594.20 594.20 33.50
15 Hall Elizabeth *USA -17 34.3m (113ft) 34.4m (113ft) 620.29 620.29 34.40
16 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 33.6m (110ft) 33.4m (110ft) 590.26 590.26
17 Hill Samantha *USA -17 33.3m (109ft) 31.9m (105ft) 581.66 581.66
18 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 31.6m (104ft) 30.5m (100ft) 507.25 507.25 30.50
19 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 31.3m (103ft) 32.5m (107ft) 524.36 524.36
20 Todd Makayla *USA -17 31.0m (102ft) 28.5m (94ft) 515.76 515.76
21 Lee Molly GBR -17 26.4m (87ft) 26.3m (86ft) 385.51 385.51 26.30
22 Deste Lilli GBR -17 25.9m (85ft) 23.6m (77ft) 307.25 307.25 23.60
23 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 24.7m (81ft) 25.4m (83ft) 335.24 335.24
24 Wroblewski Annemarie *USA -17 24.4m (80ft) 32.9m (108ft) 326.65 326.65
25 Turp Matilda GBR -17 23.5m (77ft) 21.7m (71ft) 300.86 300.86
26 Halford Danielle GBR -17 23.1m (76ft) 20.3m (67ft) 289.40 289.40
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Varas Agustina CHI -17 47.9m (157ft) 44.6m (146ft) 47.5m (156ft) 1000.00 1000.00 44.60
2 Hansen Kennedy USA -17 43.2m (142ft) 42.2m (138ft) 40.2m (132ft) 865.33 865.33 42.20
3 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 37.1m (122ft) 40.7m (134ft) 39.9m (131ft) 779.71 779.71 39.90
3 O'Brien Shae CAN -17 43.5m (143ft) 40.7m (134ft) 41.7m (137ft) 831.88 831.88 41.70
5 Allard Nellie CAN -17 40.1m (132ft) 40.0m (131ft) 35.6m (117ft) 655.07 655.07 35.60
6 Williams Courtney NZL -17 39.2m (129ft) 39.1m (128ft) 38.9m (128ft) 750.72 750.72 39.10
7 Drake Alyssa USA -17 39.1m (128ft) 38.2m (125ft) 37.7m (124ft) 715.94 715.94 37.70
8 Pottbecker Sage USA -17 37.5m (123ft) 36.7m (120ft) 38.3m (126ft) 733.33 733.33 38.30
9 Brummel Lara GER -17 36.1m (118ft) 36.5m (120ft) 30.6m (100ft) 673.35 673.35 36.50
10 Wenzel Emily GER -17 41.9m (137ft) 34.1m (112ft) 38.4m (126ft) 736.23 736.23 38.40
11 Boskus Brooke *USA -17 37.6m (123ft) 0.00m (0ft) 36.4m (119ft) 704.87 704.87
12 Steiner Lili AUT -17 37.2m (122ft) 0.00m (0ft) 37.1m (122ft) 698.55 698.55 37.10
13 Stern Cleia *USA -17 35.3m (116ft) 31.0m (102ft) 521.74 521.74 31.00
14 Krug Josefa AUT -17 34.8m (114ft) 33.5m (110ft) 594.20 594.20 33.50
15 Hall Elizabeth *USA -17 34.3m (113ft) 34.4m (113ft) 620.29 620.29 34.40
16 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 33.6m (110ft) 33.4m (110ft) 590.26 590.26
17 Hill Samantha *USA -17 33.3m (109ft) 31.9m (105ft) 581.66 581.66
18 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 31.6m (104ft) 30.5m (100ft) 507.25 507.25 30.50
19 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 31.3m (103ft) 32.5m (107ft) 524.36 524.36
20 Todd Makayla *USA -17 31.0m (102ft) 28.5m (94ft) 515.76 515.76
21 Lee Molly GBR -17 26.4m (87ft) 26.3m (86ft) 385.51 385.51 26.30
22 Deste Lilli GBR -17 25.9m (85ft) 23.6m (77ft) 307.25 307.25 23.60
23 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 24.7m (81ft) 25.4m (83ft) 335.24 335.24
24 Wroblewski Annemarie *USA -17 24.4m (80ft) 32.9m (108ft) 326.65 326.65
25 Turp Matilda GBR -17 23.5m (77ft) 21.7m (71ft) 300.86 300.86
26 Halford Danielle GBR -17 23.1m (76ft) 20.3m (67ft) 289.40 289.40
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL -17 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 1010.31 1000.00 103.00
2 Ferguson Sade *AUS -17 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/10.75 852.27 750.00
3 Hansen Kennedy USA -17 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1000.00 880.00 44.00
3 Wroblewski Annemarie *USA -17 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1000.00 880.00 44.00
5 Drake Alyssa USA -17 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 931.82 820.00 40.00
5 Espinal Trinidad *CHI -17 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 715.91 630.00
5 Kretschmer Daniela *CHI -17 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 897.73 790.00 37.50
5 Nathan Kendra *USA -17 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 738.64 650.00
5 Pottbecker Sage USA -17 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 907.22 897.96 98.00
10 Gonzalez Dominga CHI -17 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 931.82 820.00 40.00
10 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 863.64 760.00
12 Fah Julie SUI -17 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25 1000.00 880.00 40.50
13 Chute Olivia CAN -17 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 863.64 760.00
13 Todd Makayla *USA -17 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 886.36 780.00 36.50
15 Anastasi Stella CYP -17 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 863.64 760.00
16 Mishler Alexis *USA -17 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 804.12 795.92 93.00
16 White Kate *USA -17 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 804.12 795.92 93.00
18 Varas Agustina CHI -17 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 784.09 690.00
19 Allard Nellie CAN -17 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
19 Jones Alana *USA -17 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
19 Loizidou Florentia CYP -17 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
19 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 761.36 670.00
19 O'Brien Shae CAN -17 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
24 Pelkey Megan *CAN -17 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 818.18 720.00
24 Turp Matilda GBR -17 0.50/49 1.50/55/12.00 11.36 10.00
24 Van Bergen Eva NED -17 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 750.00 660.00
27 Eddins Claire *USA -17 0.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00 545.45 480.00
27 Steiner Lili AUT -17 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 863.64 760.00
29 Hall Elizabeth *USA -17 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 721.65 714.29 89.00
29 Lee Molly GBR -17 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 721.65 714.29 89.00
31 Boskus Brooke *USA -17 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 840.91 740.00
31 Brummel Lara GER -17 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 701.03 693.88 88.00
31 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
31 Wenzel Emily GER -17 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 772.73 680.00
35 Williams Courtney NZL -17 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
36 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
36 Krug Josefa AUT -17 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 625.00 550.00
36 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 659.79 653.06 86.00
36 Stopnicki Hannah CAN -17 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 715.91 630.00
40 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL -17 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
41 Deste Lilli GBR -17 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 556.70 551.02 81.00
41 Halford Danielle GBR -17 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 636.36 560.00
43 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER -17 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/18.25 863.64 760.00
44 Van Bergen Sofie NED -17 0.50/49 6.00/52 247.42 244.90 66.00
45 Font Martina MEX -17 2.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL -17 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 1010.31 1000.00 103.00
2 Hansen Kennedy USA -17 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1000.00 880.00 44.00
3 Wroblewski Annemarie *USA -17 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1000.00 880.00 44.00
4 Pottbecker Sage USA -17 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 907.22 897.96 98.00
5 Fah Julie SUI -17 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25 1000.00 880.00 40.50
6 Allard Nellie CAN -17 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
7 Drake Alyssa USA -17 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 931.82 820.00 40.00
7 Gonzalez Dominga CHI -17 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 931.82 820.00 40.00
9 Jones Alana *USA -17 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
10 Mishler Alexis *USA -17 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 804.12 795.92 93.00
11 Kretschmer Daniela *CHI -17 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 897.73 790.00 37.50
12 Todd Makayla *USA -17 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 886.36 780.00 36.50
13 Anastasi Stella CYP -17 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 863.64 760.00
13 Chute Olivia CAN -17 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 863.64 760.00
13 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER -17 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/18.25 863.64 760.00
13 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 863.64 760.00
13 Steiner Lili AUT -17 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 863.64 760.00
13 White Kate *USA -17 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 804.12 795.92 93.00
19 Ferguson Sade *AUS -17 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/10.75 852.27 750.00
19 Loizidou Florentia CYP -17 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
21 Boskus Brooke *USA -17 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 840.91 740.00
21 Lee Molly GBR -17 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 721.65 714.29 89.00
23 Pelkey Megan *CAN -17 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 818.18 720.00
24 Brummel Lara GER -17 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 701.03 693.88 88.00
25 Varas Agustina CHI -17 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 784.09 690.00
26 Wenzel Emily GER -17 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 772.73 680.00
27 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 761.36 670.00
27 O'Brien Shae CAN -17 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
29 Van Bergen Eva NED -17 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 750.00 660.00
30 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 659.79 653.06 86.00
30 Nathan Kendra *USA -17 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 738.64 650.00
32 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
32 Font Martina MEX -17 2.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
32 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
32 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL -17 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
32 Williams Courtney NZL -17 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
37 Espinal Trinidad *CHI -17 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 715.91 630.00
37 Hall Elizabeth *USA -17 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 721.65 714.29 89.00
37 Stopnicki Hannah CAN -17 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 715.91 630.00
40 Deste Lilli GBR -17 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 556.70 551.02 81.00
41 Halford Danielle GBR -17 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 636.36 560.00
42 Krug Josefa AUT -17 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 625.00 550.00
43 Eddins Claire *USA -17 0.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00 545.45 480.00
44 Turp Matilda GBR -17 0.50/49 1.50/55/12.00 11.36 10.00
44 Van Bergen Sofie NED -17 0.50/49 6.00/52 247.42 244.90 66.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL -17 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 1010.31 1000.00 103.00
2 Hansen Kennedy USA -17 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1000.00 880.00 44.00
2 Wroblewski Annemarie *USA -17 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 1000.00 880.00 44.00
4 Pottbecker Sage USA -17 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 907.22 897.96 98.00
5 Allard Nellie CAN -17 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
5 Fah Julie SUI -17 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25 1000.00 880.00 40.50
7 Drake Alyssa USA -17 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 931.82 820.00 40.00
7 Gonzalez Dominga CHI -17 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 931.82 820.00 40.00
7 Jones Alana *USA -17 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
10 Mishler Alexis *USA -17 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 804.12 795.92 93.00
11 Kretschmer Daniela *CHI -17 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 897.73 790.00 37.50
12 Todd Makayla *USA -17 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 886.36 780.00 36.50
13 Anastasi Stella CYP -17 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 863.64 760.00
13 Chute Olivia CAN -17 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 863.64 760.00
13 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER -17 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/18.25 863.64 760.00
13 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 863.64 760.00
13 Steiner Lili AUT -17 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 863.64 760.00
13 White Kate *USA -17 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 804.12 795.92 93.00
19 Ferguson Sade *AUS -17 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/10.75 852.27 750.00
19 Loizidou Florentia CYP -17 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
21 Boskus Brooke *USA -17 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 840.91 740.00
21 Lee Molly GBR -17 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 721.65 714.29 89.00
23 Pelkey Megan *CAN -17 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 818.18 720.00
24 Brummel Lara GER -17 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 701.03 693.88 88.00
25 Varas Agustina CHI -17 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 784.09 690.00
26 Wenzel Emily GER -17 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 772.73 680.00
27 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 761.36 670.00
27 O'Brien Shae CAN -17 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 783.51 775.51 92.00
29 Van Bergen Eva NED -17 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 750.00 660.00
30 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 659.79 653.06 86.00
30 Nathan Kendra *USA -17 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 738.64 650.00
32 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
32 Font Martina MEX -17 2.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
32 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
32 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL -17 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
32 Williams Courtney NZL -17 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 727.27 640.00
37 Espinal Trinidad *CHI -17 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25 715.91 630.00
37 Hall Elizabeth *USA -17 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 721.65 714.29 89.00
37 Stopnicki Hannah CAN -17 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 715.91 630.00
40 Deste Lilli GBR -17 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 556.70 551.02 81.00
41 Halford Danielle GBR -17 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 636.36 560.00
42 Krug Josefa AUT -17 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 625.00 550.00
43 Eddins Claire *USA -17 0.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00 545.45 480.00
44 Turp Matilda GBR -17 0.50/49 1.50/55/12.00 11.36 10.00
44 Van Bergen Sofie NED -17 0.50/49 6.00/52 247.42 244.90 66.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hansen Kennedy USA -17 7270 8890 9100 1000.00 1000.00 9100.00
2 Chute Olivia CAN -17 6880 6980 6880 785.15 785.15 6980.00
3 Grathwohl Allyson *USA -17 6570 6320 6700 739.03 739.03 6320.00
4 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 5650 6290 6120 707.54 707.54 6290.00
5 Gonzalez Dominga CHI -17 6230 6120 6010 700.79 700.79 6120.00
6 Drake Alyssa USA -17 5060 3850 5830 569.18 569.18 3850.00
7 Ferguson Sade *AUS -17 5800 637.36 637.36 5800.00
8 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL -17 6980 6980 5770 634.07 634.07 5770.00
9 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL -17 5590 3080 5540 628.80 628.80 3080.00
10 Stopnicki Hannah CAN -17 6020 5330 5450 598.90 598.90 5450.00
11 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 4930 5060 5140 569.18 569.18 5060.00
12 Pelkey Megan *CAN -17 4890 3140 5030 550.06 550.06 3140.00
13 Davis Emma *USA -17 4930 1950 5020 551.65 551.65 5020.00
14 Williams Courtney NZL -17 3730 5000 549.45 549.45 5000.00
15 Abelson Alexia *USA -17 4300 4455 489.56 489.56 4455.00
16 Jones Alana *USA -17 1780 4400 200.22 200.22
17 Gay Ella *USA -17 4320 4280 485.94 485.94
18 Fah Julie SUI -17 4230 4230 475.82 475.82
19 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER -17 3170 4200 461.54 461.54 4200.00
20 Boskus Brooke *USA -17 2770 4175 458.79 458.79 4175.00
21 Davis Cameron *USA -17 3400 4140 382.45 382.45
22 Varas Agustina CHI -17 3700 4020 416.20 416.20
23 Wenzel Emily GER -17 3620 3950 434.07 434.07 3950.00
24 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 3300 3940 371.20 371.20
25 Hall Elizabeth *USA -17 2440 3890 274.47 274.47
26 Steiner Lili AUT -17 3330 3550 374.58 374.58
27 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX -17 3310 3370 372.33 372.33
28 Font Martina MEX -17 3080 3350 346.46 346.46
29 Lee Molly GBR -17 3030 3110 340.83 340.83
30 Krug Josefa AUT -17 2890 2960 325.27 325.27 2960.00
31 Halford Danielle GBR -17 3050 2950 324.18 324.18 2950.00
32 O'Brien Shae CAN -17 3120 2900 350.96 350.96
33 Allard Nellie CAN -17 2540 2690 285.71 285.71
34 Van Bergen Sofie NED -17 2310 2630 289.01 289.01 2630.00
35 Brummel Lara GER -17 1860 2500 274.73 274.73 2500.00
36 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 2370 1850 266.59 266.59
37 Pottbecker Sage USA -17 1950 1660 219.35 219.35
38 Deste Lilli GBR -17 1410 1600 158.61 158.61
39 Turp Matilda GBR -17 1330 1230 149.61 149.61
40 Mendez Emilia *CHI -17
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hansen Kennedy USA -17 7270 8890 9100 1000.00 1000.00 9100.00
2 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL -17 6980 6980 5770 634.07 634.07 5770.00
3 Chute Olivia CAN -17 6880 6980 6880 785.15 785.15 6980.00
4 Grathwohl Allyson *USA -17 6570 6320 6700 739.03 739.03 6320.00
5 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 5650 6290 6120 707.54 707.54 6290.00
6 Gonzalez Dominga CHI -17 6230 6120 6010 700.79 700.79 6120.00
7 Stopnicki Hannah CAN -17 6020 5330 5450 598.90 598.90 5450.00
8 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 4930 5060 5140 569.18 569.18 5060.00
9 Drake Alyssa USA -17 5060 3850 5830 569.18 569.18 3850.00
10 Pelkey Megan *CAN -17 4890 3140 5030 550.06 550.06 3140.00
11 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL -17 5590 3080 5540 628.80 628.80 3080.00
12 Davis Emma *USA -17 4930 1950 5020 551.65 551.65 5020.00
13 Gay Ella *USA -17 4320 4280 485.94 485.94
14 Abelson Alexia *USA -17 4300 4455 489.56 489.56 4455.00
15 Fah Julie SUI -17 4230 4230 475.82 475.82
16 Williams Courtney NZL -17 3730 5000 549.45 549.45 5000.00
17 Varas Agustina CHI -17 3700 4020 416.20 416.20
18 Wenzel Emily GER -17 3620 3950 434.07 434.07 3950.00
19 Davis Cameron *USA -17 3400 4140 382.45 382.45
20 Steiner Lili AUT -17 3330 3550 374.58 374.58
21 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX -17 3310 3370 372.33 372.33
22 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 3300 3940 371.20 371.20
23 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER -17 3170 4200 461.54 461.54 4200.00
24 O'Brien Shae CAN -17 3120 2900 350.96 350.96
25 Font Martina MEX -17 3080 3350 346.46 346.46
26 Halford Danielle GBR -17 3050 2950 324.18 324.18 2950.00
27 Lee Molly GBR -17 3030 3110 340.83 340.83
28 Krug Josefa AUT -17 2890 2960 325.27 325.27 2960.00
29 Boskus Brooke *USA -17 2770 4175 458.79 458.79 4175.00
30 Allard Nellie CAN -17 2540 2690 285.71 285.71
31 Hall Elizabeth *USA -17 2440 3890 274.47 274.47
32 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 2370 1850 266.59 266.59
33 Van Bergen Sofie NED -17 2310 2630 289.01 289.01 2630.00
34 Pottbecker Sage USA -17 1950 1660 219.35 219.35
35 Brummel Lara GER -17 1860 2500 274.73 274.73 2500.00
36 Jones Alana *USA -17 1780 4400 200.22 200.22
37 Deste Lilli GBR -17 1410 1600 158.61 158.61
38 Turp Matilda GBR -17 1330 1230 149.61 149.61
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Final Performances Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hansen Kennedy USA -17 7270 8890 9100 1000.00 1000.00 9100.00
2 Chute Olivia CAN -17 6880 6980 6880 785.15 785.15 6980.00
2 Verswyvel G. Daniela COL -17 6980 6980 5770 634.07 634.07 5770.00
4 Grathwohl Allyson *USA -17 6570 6320 6700 739.03 739.03 6320.00
5 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR -17 5650 6290 6120 707.54 707.54 6290.00
6 Gonzalez Dominga CHI -17 6230 6120 6010 700.79 700.79 6120.00
7 Stopnicki Hannah CAN -17 6020 5330 5450 598.90 598.90 5450.00
8 Sacco Arianna ITA -17 4930 5060 5140 569.18 569.18 5060.00
9 Drake Alyssa USA -17 5060 3850 5830 569.18 569.18 3850.00
10 Pelkey Megan *CAN -17 4890 3140 5030 550.06 550.06 3140.00
11 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL -17 5590 3080 5540 628.80 628.80 3080.00
12 Davis Emma *USA -17 4930 1950 5020 551.65 551.65 5020.00
13 Gay Ella *USA -17 4320 4280 485.94 485.94
14 Abelson Alexia *USA -17 4300 4455 489.56 489.56 4455.00
15 Fah Julie SUI -17 4230 4230 475.82 475.82
16 Williams Courtney NZL -17 3730 5000 549.45 549.45 5000.00
17 Varas Agustina CHI -17 3700 4020 416.20 416.20
18 Wenzel Emily GER -17 3620 3950 434.07 434.07 3950.00
19 Davis Cameron *USA -17 3400 4140 382.45 382.45
20 Steiner Lili AUT -17 3330 3550 374.58 374.58
21 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX -17 3310 3370 372.33 372.33
22 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP -17 3300 3940 371.20 371.20
23 De Osma Bedoya Cristhiana PER -17 3170 4200 461.54 461.54 4200.00
24 O'Brien Shae CAN -17 3120 2900 350.96 350.96
25 Font Martina MEX -17 3080 3350 346.46 346.46
26 Halford Danielle GBR -17 3050 2950 324.18 324.18 2950.00
27 Lee Molly GBR -17 3030 3110 340.83 340.83
28 Krug Josefa AUT -17 2890 2960 325.27 325.27 2960.00
29 Boskus Brooke *USA -17 2770 4175 458.79 458.79 4175.00
30 Allard Nellie CAN -17 2540 2690 285.71 285.71
31 Hall Elizabeth *USA -17 2440 3890 274.47 274.47
32 Mattersdorfer Pia AUT -17 2370 1850 266.59 266.59
33 Van Bergen Sofie NED -17 2310 2630 289.01 289.01 2630.00
34 Pottbecker Sage USA -17 1950 1660 219.35 219.35
35 Brummel Lara GER -17 1860 2500 274.73 274.73 2500.00
36 Jones Alana *USA -17 1780 4400 200.22 200.22
37 Deste Lilli GBR -17 1410 1600 158.61 158.61
38 Turp Matilda GBR -17 1330 1230 149.61 149.61