Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
2 Jaquess Regina USA 1.00/55/10.25 1.25/55/10.25
3 Costard Manon FRA 2.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
4 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
6 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
7 Truelove Karen USA 5.50/55/11.25
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL 3.00/55/11.25
9 Nicholson Allie USA 2.50/55/11.25
10 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.00/55/11.25
11 Montgomery Ashley USA 1.00/55/11.25
12 Austin Bailey USA 4.50/55/12.00
13 Moodie Allie USA 4.00/55/12.00
14 Gay Anna USA 3.50/55/12.00
15 Mctavish Aliya CAN 1.00/55/12.00
16 Dobbertin Jessie USA 4.50/55/13.00
17 Hawkins Kassidy USA 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 10140 10350
2 Ross Neilly CAN 9290 9740
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8720 9520
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 8940 8140
5 Lauretano Alex USA 8920 8800
6 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8290
7 Baldwin Brooke USA 7520
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL 7470
9 Jaquess Regina USA 7110
10 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 6910
11 Robsham Lydie USA 4970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 54.00 54.10
2 Lauretano Alex USA 53.70 52.80
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 50.50 52.20
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 50.20 51.40
5 Jaquess Regina USA 50.90 50.60
6 Menestrina Jutta FIN 50.80 45.60
7 Ellis Marion FRA 47.00
8 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 44.90
9 Adriaensen Kate BEL 41.60
10 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 40.90
11 Baldwin Brooke USA 40.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Badal Greg USA 2.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25
1 Halt Frederic SUI 1.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Levien George USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 2.50/55/10.25 1.25/55/10.25
1 Seels Jason GBR 1.00/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25
1 Smith Nate USA 4.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
2 Hintringer Harald AUT 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
2 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Miller David CAN 3.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
2 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 3.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
2 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 3.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
3 Dehlinger Mike USA 2.00/55/10.75
3 Rachwal Barton USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
3 Sund Greg USA 1.00/55/10.25 3.50/55/10.75
4 Aschenbrenner Don USA 4.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
4 Bartalsky Martin SVK 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Dulos Fotis GRE 1.50/55/11.25
4 Johnson Todd CAN 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
4 Turner Paul USA 2.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
5 Brandt Mark USA 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
5 Howley Joel AUS 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
5 Kusiak Michael USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
5 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
5 Montgomery Darin USA 2.00/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75
5 Vaughn Corey USA 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
6 Shaw Marc USA 1.00/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75
6 Shealy John USA 2.50/55/11.25
6 Stisher Seth USA 1.00/55/10.25 4.25/55/10.75
7 Marking Robert USA 2.00/55/11.25
8 Dodd Bruce CAN 0.50/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.75
8 Huston Tim USA 0.50/55/11.25
9 Adams Nicholas AUS 1.00/58/10.25
9 Asher William GBR 1.00/58/10.25
9 Kuykendall Todd USA 5.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
9 Parsons Nick USA 1.00/58/10.25
9 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/10.25
10 Tate Kyle USA 5.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
11 Favret Ben USA 4.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
12 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 4.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
13 Detrick Brian USA 5.00/58/10.75
13 Jones Kyle USA 2.25/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
13 Winter Terry USA 5.00/58/10.75
14 Lapoint Kris USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
15 Bishop Kevin USA 2.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
15 Leach Jay USA 2.50/55/10.75
15 Neveu Stephen CAN 4.50/58/10.75
16 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3.00/58/10.75
17 Henderson Tim USA 2.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
17 Mccormick Cole CAN 2.50/58/10.75
17 Miranda Felipe CHI 2.50/58/10.75
18 Bettosini Marco SUI 3.50/55/11.25
19 Goode Dave USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
19 Odvarko Daniel CZE 1.50/58/10.75
20 Briant Joshua AUS 1.00/58/10.75
20 Schipner Bojan GER 1.00/58/10.75
22 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 0.50/58/10.75
23 Bullock Michael USA 5.00/58/11.25
24 Leuthauser Nick USA 4.00/58/11.25
25 Richardson Matthew USA 2.00/58/11.25
26 Contos Casey USA 1.50/58/11.25
26 Font Diego MEX 1.50/58/11.25
28 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 0.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11110 11620
2 Desboyaux Franck USA 10840 11450
3 Briant Joshua AUS 11290 11140
4 Ballon Pierre FRA 11280 10440
5 Font Patricio MEX 10110 10620
6 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10060
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9890
8 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9660
9 Pickos Adam USA 8630
10 Miranda Felipe CHI 8560
11 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.30 69.10
2 Schipner Bojan GER 65.30 66.50
3 Ellis Scot USA 65.30 65.90
4 Miranda Felipe CHI 65.50 58.50
5 Critchley Jack GBR 63.30 64.30
6 Worden Zack USA 64.30 62.80
7 Sharman Damien GBR 63.80 41.00
8 Morozov Igor RUS 63.30
9 Krueger Freddy USA 59.90
10 Briant Joshua AUS 58.20
10 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 58.20
12 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 55.30