Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 2940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Martina MEX 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Font Martina MEX 3150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero Viera MEX 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 3.50/49/13.00
2 Albin Rodolfo MEX 5.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 4.00/55/11.25
2 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 3.00/55/11.25
3 Navarro Matias MEX 0.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Macias Erick MEX 6440 8160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 4.00/58/16.00
2 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Pablo MEX 5150 3340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1.50/58/12.00
2 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 3.00/58/13.00
3 CAMARA Santiago MEX 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 5560 7690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/18.25
1 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 2.50/58/10.75
2 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 3.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 3240 10970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Suarez Jorge MEX 1.50/55/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 2.00/55/11.25
2 Fernandez Paulino MEX 3.00/55/12.00
3 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 3.50/55/13.00
4 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 3.00/55/13.00
5 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 2.00/55/13.00
6 Moreno Ricardo MEX 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 20.00