Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bing Amy GBR 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Runion Haley USA 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Williams Mandi USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Bennett Danyelle USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Boskus Julianna USA 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
2 Stevens Karen CAN 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 5.00/55/12.00
3 Powell Renee USA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Lee Kerri USA 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Lauren USA 330 330
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 3280 3840
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 2580 2350
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 4110 5840 8010
1 Stevens Janice CAN 3750 4010 4010
1 Stevens Karen CAN 3240 3920
2 Bennett Danyelle USA 6940 7280
2 Boskus Julianna USA 2400 2240
2 Bowness Denise USA 440 1140
2 Long Melissa CAN 2480 4020 3430
2 Powell Renee USA 2600 3110
3 Lee Kerri USA 2250 2210
3 Maloney Allison USA 480 450 450
3 Runion Haley USA 3660 4100
3 Withrow Jenny USA 540 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 35.30 36.60
1 Lee Kerri USA 37.90 37.40
1 Runion Haley USA 40.00 40.70
1 Withrow Jenny USA 32.20 32.10
2 Bowness Denise USA 24.10 28.10
2 Stevens Janice CAN 13.20
2 Stevens Karen CAN 35.80
3 Powell Renee USA 26.50 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allen Steven USA 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Critchley Stephen GBR 1.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
1 LINDSEY Andrew USA 6.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Stevens Mark CAN 1.50/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25
1 Winton Aaron USA 2.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
2 Maloney Dason USA 2.00/55/16.00
2 Neff Alvin USA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Newton Ben USA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
3 Maloney Colin USA 3.00/55/12.00
3 Withrow Kevin USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Boskus Roger USA 6.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Lindsey Jeff USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
6 Greenwood Scott USA 1.00/55/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 3400 3550
1 Hamilton Hal USA 1820 1810 2280
1 Nightingale Kyle USA 7440 1280 8580
1 Stevens Mark CAN 1350 1550
1 Winton Aaron USA 540 660
1 Withrow Kevin USA 3050 3170
2 Boskus Roger USA 2060 2920
2 Critchley Stephen GBR 7430 6630
2 Fletchall James USA 700
2 NEWTON Nick USA 1670 1650
2 Winton Patrick USA 200 80
3 Lindsey Jeff USA 2280 2460
3 Maloney Dason USA 820 900
3 Neff Alvin USA 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Atkinson Cole NZL 54.50 52.50 54.10
1 Fletchall James USA 22.00
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 29.70 30.10
1 Stevens Mark CAN 42.60 44.90
1 Withrow Kevin USA 44.90 44.40
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 32.20 30.70
2 Neff Alvin USA 21.00
2 NEWTON Nick USA 20.20 21.10
2 Shimek Kevin USA 36.50 37.90
3 Winton Aaron USA 0.00 25.00