Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
28 Curti Clémentine FRA 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Curti Océane FRA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
23 BATES Sophie GBR 2.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Detry Celine BEL 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
6 Grobet Pernelle SUI 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Berger Michele BEL 1.00/55/16.00 0.50/22
27 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
19 Nohra Nabil SUI 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Morel Benjamin FRA 0.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
17 Draux Hippolyte FRA 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Heath Calum GBR 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
12 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
18 Desfond Gregoire FRA 4.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Draux Philippe FRA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
5 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
9 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
10 Likhatchev Boris RUS 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
13 Sportich Thierry FRA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
14 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
15 Saigot Eric FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Briquet Patrick FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
8 Seguin Thierry FRA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
16 Roul Bernard FRA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
20 Pezin Patrice FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
21 Georgeon Stephane FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
24 Berger Alain FRA 3.50/34 4.00/22 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 5.50/52/14.25 2.50/22 2.00/22