Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00
3 Ferguson Molly AUS 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
5 Giordano Paloma ARG 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Grathwohl Taylor USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Simmonds Tayla AUS 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
8 Nowlan Sierra AUS 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
9 Teague Abbey AUS 4.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
10 Moroney Layne AUS 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
11 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
12 Mcgrady Briana AUS 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Simmonds Tayla AUS 5770 5770
2 Grathwohl Taylor USA 6060 4470
3 Ferguson Sade AUS 4860 5090
4 Giordano Paloma ARG 5000 4760
5 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 5940 3030
6 Mcgrady Briana AUS 3810 3560
7 Patricio Valentina ARG 3080 3960
8 Teague Abbey AUS 2520 3700
9 Gisler Terhi ARG 2510 3410
10 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 2960 2800
11 Moroney Layne AUS 1890 3480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 39.10 37.90
2 Teague Abbey AUS 34.80 37.90
3 Grathwohl Taylor USA 31.30 35.50
4 Mcgrady Briana AUS 32.30 34.40
5 Ferguson Molly AUS 32.00 32.50
6 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 29.20 31.60
7 Moroney Layne AUS 27.00 29.80
8 Gisler Terhi ARG 22.20 28.50
9 Ferguson Sade AUS 39.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
2 Christie Jack AUS 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
3 Zohar Patricio ARG 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
4 Font Patricio MEX 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
5 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Mcnee Luke AUS 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
7 Christie Bailey AUS 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
8 Sherry Joseph AUS 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
9 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
10 Donaldson George NZL 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
11 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
12 Teague Riley AUS 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
13 Sobczak Matthew AUS 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
14 Sciacca Ryan AUS 3.25/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
15 Gibson Will NZL 0.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
16 Beare Kurtis AUS 3.50/22 1.50/58/12.00
17 Stallings Garrett USA 2.00/22 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 9610 10610
2 Labra Martin CHI 6590 7140
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 7040 6000
4 Stallings Garrett USA 5330 5250
5 Zohar Patricio ARG 4810 5480
6 Christie Jack AUS 4870 4870
7 Christie Bailey AUS 3450 5670
8 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 3800 4950
9 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 5090 2850
10 Donaldson George NZL 3250 4370
11 Mcnee Luke AUS 2440 3490
12 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3000 2700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gibson Will NZL 47.20 48.00
2 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 46.70 48.10
3 Donaldson Hugh NZL 45.00 45.60
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG 43.90 44.90
5 Sciacca Ryan AUS 42.50 45.50
6 Donaldson George NZL 41.40 44.30
7 Christie Jack AUS 42.10 42.50
8 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 42.60 41.00
9 Beare Kurtis AUS 43.30 39.50
10 Parsonage Josh AUS 43.80 38.70
11 Zohar Patricio ARG 39.10 40.30
12 Teague Riley AUS 37.20 39.30
13 Christie Bailey AUS 34.60 34.90