Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
11 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 5.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
7 Rohrer Irena AUT 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Beliard Marion FRA 0.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00
15 Owel Sabrina NED 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Trible Florence FRA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 1.25/55/11.25
2 Delrue Laetitia BEL 3.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
3 Brunel Viviane FRA 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 2.50/55/18.25
4 Emin Veronique FRA 2.00/34 0.00/34 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
16 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 0.00/52 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
10 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
17 Marsan Alexandre MON 0.00/49 2.00/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
8 PIEL Gregoire FRA 1.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
12 Traube Youri FRA 1.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
2 Arteon Julien FRA 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
1 Jamin Roland FRA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Sourty Marc FRA 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 DUPUIS David BEL 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Lhommelet Wilfried FRA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
10 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
12 Labasse Stephan FRA 4.25/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
13 Drouot Sebastien FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
20 VERHAEGHE Sebastien FRA 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 5.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Guyamier Patrick FRA 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
3 Allman Nick GBR 3.50/34 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Pétré Bertrand FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Piel Bertrand FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.25/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Beliard Mathieu FRA 2.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
8 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Alves Luc FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
11 Delair William FRA 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
14 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 3.50/34 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
15 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
16 Owel Bob NED 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
19 Delage Pascal FRA 3.50/34 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
21 Lemarie Eric FRA 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 5.00/52
22 Underwood Gary AUS 2.50/34 4.00/34 3.00/55/16.00
23 Cassin William FRA 3.50/34 0.50/34 5.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Cortey Guy FRA 3.00/34 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Limbrick Alan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
13 Traube Alain FRA 2.50/34 0.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
17 Reitberger Anton GER 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
18 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
24 Kurer Bernard SUI 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
14 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 5.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00