Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
2 Jaquess Regina USA 3.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Roach Geneva CAN 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
3 Coble Eller April USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
3 Nicholson Allie USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Arthur Nicole GBR 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/12.00
4 Bull Jaimee CAN 2.00/55/12.00
5 Habermann Emma AUS 2.50/55/11.25
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.50/55/11.25
6 Bagnoli Alice ITA 1.50/55/12.00
7 Grathwohl Abbi USA 1.00/55/12.00
7 Truelove Karen USA 1.50/55/11.25
8 Dodd Breanne CAN 5.00/55/12.00
8 Mccreary Ruth USA 4.00/55/13.00
9 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.00/55/13.00
10 Austin Bailey USA 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 7480 7330
1 Lang Erika USA 9390 9530
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 6390 6670
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 9240 9520
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 6310 4810
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8270 8980
4 Lucine Clementine FRA 7850 7420
4 Ross Neilly CAN 5540
5 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7420
5 Rini Paige CAN 4800
6 Cambray Iris FRA 6810
6 Grathwohl Abbi USA 4040
7 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 55.60 55.40
1 Salmina Mara AUT 40.60 42.50
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 56.10 54.30
2 Grathwohl Abbi USA 37.60 36.70
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 37.40 36.10
3 Menestrina Jutta FIN 52.10 53.50
4 Ellis Marion FRA 52.80 51.50
4 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 36.00
5 Baldwin Brooke USA 33.80
5 Jaquess Regina USA 51.80
6 Bagnoli Alice ITA 31.00
6 Chardin Nancy FRA 50.20
7 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 0.00
7 Morgan Lauren USA 48.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 5.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
1 Leach Jay USA 5.25/55/11.25 6.00/55/11.25
2 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
2 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Larkin Aaron NZL 0.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
3 Miller David CAN 5.00/55/11.25
4 Asher William GBR 4.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
4 Hintringer Harald AUT 3.50/55/11.25
4 Pigozzi Robert DOM 3.50/58/11.25
5 Garcia Taylor USA 3.00/58/11.25
5 Winter Frederick GBR 3.50/58/10.75
6 Parrish Chris USA 2.00/58/10.75
6 Rossi Chris USA 2.00/58/10.75
6 Shaffer Jonah CAN 5.00/58/12.00
7 Robledo M. Santiago COL 2.50/58/12.00
8 Devito Christian USA 1.50/58/12.00
8 Di Pol Daniel USA 1.50/58/12.00
8 Lang Nicholas USA 1.50/58/12.00
8 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 5.00/58/11.25
11 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 6.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 11010 11590
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 8750 8970
2 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 8920 8790
2 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11870 11420
3 Robledo M. Santiago COL 8710 8300
3 Siemers Jimmy USA 11240 9680
4 Briant Joshua AUS 11200 7910
4 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 8120
5 Font Diego MEX 7000
5 Gay Russell USA 9990
6 Desboyaux Franck USA 9890
6 Lang Nicholas USA 6280
7 Garcia Taylor USA 6090
7 Pickos Adam USA 9590
8 Devito Christian USA 5850
8 Fortamps Olivier BEL 5920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.40 68.00
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 56.10 53.40
2 Krueger Freddy USA 66.70 66.30
2 Lang Nicholas USA 51.80 52.80
3 Garcia Taylor USA 52.60 46.20
3 Schipner Bojan GER 68.00 66.00
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 50.80
4 Worden Zack USA 65.40 65.50
5 Devito Christian USA 45.50
5 Ellis Scot USA 64.50
6 Robledo M. Santiago COL 41.10
6 Sharman Damien GBR 61.40
7 Critchley Jack GBR 39.90
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 61.20
8 Blomqvist Felix SWE 0.00