Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquess Regina USA 5.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
1 Lammi Mette FIN 0.50/49 3.00/49
1 Macintyre Kara USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Petit Kyle USA 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Lang Erika USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Montavon Elizabeth USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Lammi Laura FIN 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
4 Costard Manon FRA 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Reynolds Annie USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
5 Morgan Jenna USA 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Pickos Alexis USA 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
6 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1360 1150
1 HENSLEY Caroline USA 5200 7150
1 KOMORI Hiroko JPN 3760 2140
1 Lammi Mette FIN 740 260
1 Lang Erika USA 8900 7750
1 Petit Kyle USA 1000 850
2 Montavon Elizabeth USA 5860
2 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 5880 6400
3 Lammi Laura FIN 5360 5760
3 Pickos Alexis USA 5220 5170 5260
4 Guyer Carli USA 2780 3120
4 Morgan Lauren USA 4040 4950
5 Costard Manon FRA 3330
6 Jaquess Regina USA 1130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guyer Carli USA 23.30
1 Morgan Lauren USA 47.00 49.20
1 Petit Kyle USA 12.80 12.10
2 Costard Manon FRA 48.80 48.20
3 Ross De Siegert Megan NZL 43.30 47.70
4 HENSLEY Caroline USA 43.60 45.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mechler Mason USA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Montavon William USA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
1 Papakul Nikita BLR 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
1 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 2.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
1 Seal Jody USA 1.50/55/14.25
1 Seal Stephen USA 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
1 Treat Sandy USA 3.50/55/12.00
2 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Jackson Jerry USA 6.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Macintyre Zachary USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Mcdonald Haywood USA 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
3 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
3 Guyer Corbin USA 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
5 Pickos Adam USA 4.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75
6 Morgan Mike USA 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
7 Siegert C. Esteban COL 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 6180 8110
1 FRANKS Bobby USA 2210 1030
1 Mcdonald Haywood USA 3510 5620
1 Montavon William USA 5080
1 Pickos Adam USA 10700 6800 9450
1 Seal Stephen USA 4740 4820
2 Macintyre Zachary USA 3630
2 Mechler Mason USA 3490 4290
2 Papakul Nikita BLR 7080 7830
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10010 9210
3 Guyer Corbin USA 1160 2880
3 Siegert C. Esteban COL 5900 6530
4 Odvarko Daniel CZE 5320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bushyn Siarhei BLR 59.70 59.50
1 Guyer Corbin USA 26.70 30.30
1 Mechler Mason USA 34.80 35.00
1 Siegert C. Esteban COL 58.40 58.40
2 Montavon William USA 14.30
2 Papakul Nikita BLR 55.70 55.60
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 50.60 58.40
3 Macintyre Zachary USA 13.70
3 Mcdonald Haywood USA 46.80 48.20