Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Bergen Van Sofie NED 1.25/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
32 Putter, De Esmee NED 3.00/43
49 Korsten Dominique NED 4.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Bergen Van Sofie NED 1610 2100
7 Korsten Dominique NED 1590 1650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Bergen, Van Eva NED 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
7 Korsten Charlotte NED 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
26 Hamelink Noël NED 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Korsten Charlotte NED 2000 1370
24 Hamelink Noël NED 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Beckers Ibe BEL 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
30 Julsing Klaske NED 0.00/55/16.00
35 Silkens Ivanna BEL 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Beckers Ibe BEL 3350 5620
23 Silkens Ivanna BEL 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Owel Sabrina NED 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
15 Geens Jasmin BEL 5.25/22 0.50/55/18.25
25 Van Pul Fiona NED 5.50/55/16.00
39 Graaff, De Margot NED 5.00/52
44 Haakman Isabel NED 5.00/49
45 Groot Carmen NED 2.00/49
48 Van Der Berg-Cramer Nicole NED 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Geens Jasmin BEL 1780 2900
21 Van Pul Fiona NED 1130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Geens Jasmin BEL 19.00 21.30
10 Van Pul Fiona NED 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Kempinaire Anick BEL 4.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
28 Boekee Belinda NED 1.50/55/18.25
31 Copini Karin NED 4.50/52
34 Julsing Michelle NED 3.50/52
36 Korsten Astrid NED 3.00/52
37 Verwey Maisa NED 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Kempinaire Anick BEL 1820 1830
11 Korsten Astrid NED 790 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Kempinaire Anick BEL 12.10 14.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
20 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 4.00/52/16.00
42 Allaerts Chris BEL 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
18 Vluymans Ingrid BEL 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
33 Hamelink Kian NED 1.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
38 Jonge, De Daniel NED 1.50/52
43 Kraakman Mats NED 4.00/49
51 Verbaet Achille BEL 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
19 Vanduffel Tyas BEL 1020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Van Der Wijst Wessel NED 8.30 8.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
18 VERBAET Jerome BEL 3.00/58/13.00
50 Buurman Luk NED 5.00/37
52 Korsten Matthijs NED 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Korsten Matthijs NED 2620 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 School Freek NED 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
11 Hof Tycho NED 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
16 Perdaen Roy NED 2.00/58/12.00
17 Leroy Nicolas BEL 4.00/58/13.00
19 De Ryck Arno BEL 2.50/58/13.00
55 Vervloet Lowik BEL 2.50/22
56 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Hof Tycho NED 1570 2840
17 School Freek NED 2670
25 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hof Tycho NED 47.30 42.30
1 Ritter Emile CHI 59.70
8 School Freek NED 47.30
9 Leroy Nicolas BEL 29.40
11 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bloemsma Jamie NED 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
6 Dooms Jan BEL 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Dooms Jan BEL 1750 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Dooms Jan BEL 15.00 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Ryck Peter BEL 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Bergen, Van Ard NED 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
21 Cornelisse Dirk-Jan NED 0.50/55/14.25
24 Desmedt Geert BEL 4.00/55/16.00
40 Buurman Fons NED 3.00/52
40 Drechsler Holger NED 3.00/52
46 Dokoupil Tom NED 5.00/37
47 Westenberg Mark NED 5.00/22
53 Kraakman Sven NED 3.50/22
54 Putter, De Jan Willem NED 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saintviteux Yves BEL 1420 3800
3 Kraakman Sven NED 1960 2650
6 Dokoupil Tom NED 1640 2170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Clay Alex NED 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00
22 CREMERS Karel BEL 2.50/55/16.00
22 Perdaen Frank NED 2.50/55/16.00
27 Huisman Henk NED 4.00/55/18.25
57 Hof Pierre NED 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 CREMERS Karel BEL 1610 1080
10 Hof Pierre NED 760 940
14 Clay Alex NED 880 680
20 Huisman Henk NED 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Huisman Henk NED 31.20 28.60
3 Clay Alex NED 23.40 20.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
29 Smienk Gerrit NED 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
22 Smienk Gerrit NED 370