Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bertelson Kandise USA 3.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 Butterfield Krista USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Parker Caroline USA 2.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
2 Morgan Emma USA 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/23.00
2 Morgan Mia USA 4.50/52/23.00 2.00/52/14.25
3 Forni Jenae USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Fields Mariah USA 5.00/55/23.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Krista USA 4830 5750
1 Morgan Mia USA 4110
2 Morgan Emma USA 4040 1720
2 Parker Caroline USA 3060 3390
3 Forni Jenae USA 2460 2690
4 Fields Mariah USA 1620 1720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morgan Emma USA 33.60 35.50
1 Morgan Mia USA 19.50 21.50
2 Fields Mariah USA 28.40 29.20
2 Parker Caroline USA 20.40 21.30
3 Butterfield Krista USA 24.80 26.20
4 Forni Jenae USA 22.50 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butcher Donald USA 3.50/49/11.25
1 Butterfield Bruce USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Hooten Jody USA 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Mccreight Floyd USA 2.00/49/16.00
1 Melnar Dylan USA 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25
1 Papakul Nikita BLR 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Fennell Kevin USA 1.50/58/23.00 2.50/58/14.25
2 Forni Gary USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Hooten Carter USA 1.50/49/23.00 3.00/52/23.00
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Morgan Tristan USA 1.00/52/23.00
4 Fulcher Robert USA 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Faulkner Elgin USA 250
1 Fennell Kevin USA 1190 910
1 Fulcher Robert USA 840 1190
1 Hall Gordon USA 2420 3720
1 Hooten Jody USA 3100 1530
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2610
1 Mccreight Floyd USA 570 330
1 Melnar Dylan USA 2630 1670
1 Morgan Tristan USA 3530
1 Papakul Nikita BLR 5680 7380
2 Butterfield Zachary USA 3040 3350
2 Carter Robert USA 700
3 Hooten Carter USA 1320 1360
3 Parker Van USA 940
5 Eidem Jay USA 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 27.90 30.50
1 Eidem Jay USA 37.50 42.40
1 Faulkner Elgin USA 11.50
1 Fennell Kevin USA 16.40
1 Hooten Jody USA 46.20 45.70
1 Mccreight Floyd USA 9.10 11.50
1 Melnar Dylan USA 37.00 37.90
1 Papakul Nikita BLR 53.90 56.30
3 Hooten Carter USA 13.20 15.50