Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Wenzel Lena GER 1.00/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Wenzel Lena GER 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wenzel Lena GER 11.20 10.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wenzel Emily GER 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Wiese Pauline GER 1.00/37 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wenzel Emily GER 3060 3420
2 Wiese Pauline GER 1380 1400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wenzel Emily GER 19.60 18.40
2 Wiese Pauline GER 9.70 11.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leonhardt Lilian GER 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00
2 Brummel Lara GER 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
3 Parussel Luca GER 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/37
4 Hirchy-Zak Kamila POL 2.00/49 2.00/49
5 Parussel Ronja GER 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parussel Luca GER 2280 2080
2 Leonhardt Lilian GER 2090 2040
3 Parussel Ronja GER 1600 1750
4 Brummel Lara GER 1110 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brummel Lara GER 19.90 20.50
2 Parussel Ronja GER 20.10 19.10
3 Parussel Luca GER 17.30 20.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brummel Doris GER 2.00/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brummel Doris GER 620 350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Brummel Doris GER 10.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2.00/34 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2500 2040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leonhardt Pepe GER 2.50/46 1.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leonhardt Pepe GER 2220 1600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leonhardt Pepe GER 16.90 16.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Peisker Tobias GER 0.00/55/18.25 5.25/55/18.25
2 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN 2.00/46 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN 1190 890
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schmidt Berggren Bertel DEN 13.90 13.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 0.00/37 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 2000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wohlfahrt Moritz GER 26.50 27.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Richter Tim GER 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Richter Tim GER 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schmidt Jesper DEN 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Schmidt Jesper DEN 1130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 1850 2410