Spanish Nationals
Lleida 2 Llacs, Lleida 14-15 Oct 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17ESP005


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Lleida 2 Llacs
Country Spain
Code ESPLERID
Area Lleida
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP 0.50/37 2.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 780 930
2 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 850 860
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 15.20 15.40
2 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP 12.30 12.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 2.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
2 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 0.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
3 Armada Rodriguez Adriana ESP 3.50/34 4.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 880 1200
2 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 730 450
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP 14.50 14.50
2 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP 12.80 13.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pequeno Perez Silvia ESP 2.00/34 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Oliva Gorria Sofia ESP 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Regany Terradellas Mercedes ESP 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Medem Silvia ESP 5.00/52 3.50/52/16.00
3 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 2.50/52 2.00/52
4 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 1.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1910
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barjau Boada Santi ESP 3.00/40 4.50/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pardo Xoan ESP 1.00/49 2.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 4.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2250 3590
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 14.10 16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Sainz Eric ESP 0.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
3 Teixidor Tono ESP 5.00/58/16.00 1.00/58/13.00
4 Arbaizar Alvaro ESP 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
5 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00
6 Sainz Borja ESP 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
7 Roige Vazquez Alejandro ESP 3.00/49 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Teixidor Tono ESP 2390 3180
2 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 2290 2570
3 Sainz Eric ESP 1820 2370
4 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 1180 1810
5 Sainz Borja ESP 1280 1270
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP 31.10 30.60
2 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 24.10 22.70
3 Sainz Eric ESP 22.50 20.70
4 Sainz Borja ESP 20.80 17.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 Reguera Ferreira Nicolas ESP 2.50/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3930 6460
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 51.70 56.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 0.50/37 2.50/58/10.75
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 Castellet Juan ESP 3.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 6810 7780
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 49.70 53.30
2 Vizcaino Vallbona Gregori ESP 42.90 41.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP 4.50/55/18.25 6.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Teixidor Dani ESP 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Barjau Jaime ESP 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
4 Balcazar Eduardo ESP 3.00/55/18.25
5 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 3.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 350