Austin's Cup
Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski School, 900 route de Muret 31600 Seysses 10-11 Aug 2019
Waterski
International competition
Code: 19FRA030


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Ski Nautique Club de la Saudrune / Vincent Soubiron Ski School
Country France
Code FRA3107
Area 900 route de Muret 31600 Seysses
Organizer
Name Jeremie Ortola
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
14 Korsten Dominique NED 2.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
15 Van Bergen Sofie NED 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
19 Solé Inès BEL 3.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Korsten Dominique NED 800 1350 1410
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
29 Korsten Charlotte NED 3.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/16.00 5.00/52/14.25
31 Van Bergen Eva NED 0.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
34 Arango Africa ESP 3.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
35 Cesinski Alicia SUI 1.50/49 5.00/52 2.00/52 0.00/49
37 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP 0.00/49 5.00/49 3.00/49
40 Herranz Adriana ESP 0.00/22 0.00/22 1.00/43 5.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Korsten Charlotte NED 1020 1570 1210
8 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP 340 400 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
13 Beckers Ibe BEL 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
23 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
27 Julsing Klaske NED 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25
33 Orenstein Noa FRA 2.50/52 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 5270 3110 5350
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Miermont Lea FRA 5.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
39 Cambay Alona FRA 3.00/46 1.50/43 2.00/46 5.00/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
11 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
20 Owel Sabrina NED 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
38 Solé Laila BEL 4.00/22 4.00/22 0.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
21 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
30 Berger Michele BEL 4.50/22 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
36 Korsten Astrid NED 4.50/52 4.50/52 1.50/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Korsten Astrid NED 1140 450 1030
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
28 Johnson Jan RSA 3.50/49/12.00 5.00/49/13.00 0.50/49/12.00 0.50/49/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Georges Mattéo FRA 4.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 1.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Witczak Thomas FRA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
16 Korsten Matthijs NED 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
17 Notat Hugo FRA 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Notat Hugo FRA 1950 1100 2200
3 Korsten Matthijs NED 1960 2180 2160
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
24 Wilson Samuel GBR 3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
10 Niola Thomas FRA 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
12 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
9 Cuellar Mathieu FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Cuellar Mathieu FRA 1220 1220 940
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
22 Khlat Adel LBN 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
25 Solé Olivier BEL 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
26 Geoffroy Romain FRA 4.00/22 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/22 2.00/22
41 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP 0.50/22 4.00/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
6 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00
18 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
32 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP 4.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25