Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Garcia Dana USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Truelove Karen USA 3.50/55/11.25
2 Bull Jaimee CAN 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/55/10.75
4 Rini Paige CAN 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Ross Neilly CAN 1.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
7 Gay Anna USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
999 Jaquess Regina USA 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5990 5450
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 6050 6720
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8590 9870
2 Gay Anna USA 9750 1310
2 Grathwohl Allyson USA 4600 5220 5220 5240
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 4000 9330
4 Rini Paige CAN 8020 7380
999 Jaquess Regina USA 7570 7150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 34.90 36.80
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 47.60 49.00
1 Ellis Marion FRA 52.80
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 46.40 47.30
3 Gay Anna USA 36.00
999 Jaquess Regina USA 51.30 48.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/18.25
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Font Patricio MEX 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Jackson Jerry USA 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Macchi Dave USA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Neveu Stephen CAN 3.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Ross Drew CAN 5.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
1 Smith Nate USA 1.00/58/9.75
2 Garcia Taylor USA 3.00/58/10.75
2 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 5.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Mechler Dane USA 0.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75
4 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75
6 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
7 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
8 Bogne Jakob SWE 5.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
9 Hunter Sean USA 4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
10 Kolman Martin CZE 4.25/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
11 Calhoun Jamie CAN 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
12 Blomqvist Felix SWE 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
13 Schipner Bojan GER 2.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
14 Font Diego MEX 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 10250 8340
1 Gay Ryan USA 6660 6930 5640
1 Kolman Martin CZE 9880 8370
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 10090 9990
1 Ross Charlie CAN 2830
2 Font Patricio MEX 10700 10600
2 Garcia Taylor USA 5520
3 Desboyaux Franck USA 9700 9700
4 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9460 8590
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 6580 7430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 51.30 53.00
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 51.30 58.20
1 Garcia Taylor USA 68.10 65.10
1 Krueger Freddy USA 70.80 69.00
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 60.00 55.30
2 Morozov Igor RUS 68.70 66.70
3 Asher Thomas GBR 66.30 67.20
3 Ellis Scot USA 56.70 51.30
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 61.60 61.40
5 Kolman Martin CZE 60.10 60.10