Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 3.00/55/16.00
2 Maggiore Giulia ITA 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
3 Barone Federica ITA 3.50/52
4 Frei Vivien SUI 2.00/52 4.00/49 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maggiore Giulia ITA 15.00
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 11.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
3 Jorger Medina SUI 2.00/55/14.25
4 Gagliardi Sofia ITA 5.00/52 0.50/34 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 30.10
2 Jorger Medina SUI 29.50 29.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 MACE Maeva FRA 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Wilhelmsen Lindholm Live NOR 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 53.10 52.70 54.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Oman Rosemary SUI 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
2 Cogne Flavia SUI 4.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Baldini Emanuela ITA 3.00/49 4.00/49 5.00/49
4 Emin Veronique FRA 1.00/46 2.00/49 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Benzinger Monica SUI 2.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 5.00/55/18.25 0.50/52
2 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 1.50/52 2.00/52
3 Souci Benjamin FRA 6.00/46 4.50/49 0.50/52
4 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 1780
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 720
3 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 10.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Frei Mike SUI 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
4 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Marsan Alexandre MON 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
6 Carducci Artenisio Gualberto ITA 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 28.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 4.00/58/12.00
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 0.50/58/12.00
3 Cogne Alexis SUI 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 1.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
5 Gagliardi James ITA 1.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 6820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 48.10 52.90
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 37.40
3 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Napolitano Davide ITA 4.50/58/10.75 1.25/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Van De Putte Matteo ITA 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 4110 10310 9030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 59.60 59.00 52.20
2 Caldarola Francesco ITA 46.50 51.80 49.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Frei Arthur SUI 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/12.00
3 Foss Anders NOR 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
4 Porcari Marco ITA 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Sonzogni Massimo ITA 4.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25
6 Mariani Gabriele ITA 3.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
7 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
9 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 5.25/55/14.25
10 Barazzotto Marco ITA 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
11 Contri Emanuele ITA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
12 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 0.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
13 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/22
14 Ferraro Andrea ITA 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
15 Dragoni Corrado ITA 1.50/22 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 GROHE Roger SUI 3.00/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00