Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lee Molly GBR 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Scutt Emma GBR 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Whaling Amy GBR 0.50/34 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Emma GBR 1970 2200
2 Lee Molly GBR 990 540
3 Whaling Amy GBR 820 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Emma GBR 19.20 19.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 1.25/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Dickinson Jenny GBR 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
4 Fearn Georgia GBR 4.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2980
2 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 940 590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fearn Georgia GBR 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 BATES Sophie GBR 0.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 Durham Abby IRL 3.00/52 2.25/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 2060 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 42.20 38.60
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 37.80 36.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3900 3900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 44.00 44.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 1460 1610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkins Kelly GBR 16.50 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 5.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1220 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pollard Noah GBR 0.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Pollard Noah GBR 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Durham Toby IRL 0.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 1300 2140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 25.00 23.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 4.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
2 Jays Danny GBR 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
3 Scutt Oli GBR 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 4350 4900
2 Scutt Oli GBR 2500 1560
3 Jays Danny GBR 500 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Oli GBR 36.30 34.90
2 Turp Benjamin GBR 29.50 27.70
3 Jays Danny GBR 21.10 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Hof Tycho NED 0.00/58/12.00
4 Critchley Jack GBR 2.00/37 4.00/58/13.00
5 Young Harry GBR 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5470 6380
2 Heath Calum GBR 5890 6200
3 Young Harry GBR 1320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 56.30 58.60
2 Hazelwood Robert GBR 57.50 57.70
3 Heath Calum GBR 51.00 49.10
4 Young Harry GBR 41.80 43.10
5 Hof Tycho NED 30.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hebdon Harry GBR 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Oliver William GBR 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Oliver William GBR 4000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Andrew GBR 43.00 55.10
2 Critchley Thomas GBR 42.70 41.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallace Clive GBR 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Dickinson Mark GBR 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Parkin Nick GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 Heath Kevin GBR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
5 Spavin Rob GBR 1.50/22 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wallace Clive GBR 1990 2570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Nick GBR 33.70 34.00
2 Wallace Clive GBR 25.10 27.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Hazelwood Mick GBR 3.00/55/12.00
3 Hebdon Stephen GBR 0.00/37 3.00/55/13.00
4 Jones Keith GBR 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
5 Beard Mark GBR 4.00/37 4.00/55/18.25
6 Durham Simon IRL 3.50/49 3.00/49
7 Campbell Ian GBR 2.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Mick GBR 3260 3610
2 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2080
3 Jones Keith GBR 1930
4 Beard Mark GBR 1090 1330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 44.20
2 Beard Mark GBR 38.60 28.40
3 Hazelwood Mick GBR 25.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 2.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00
2 Hurley Stan GBR 3.50/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Philips John GBR 740 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Philips John GBR 20.00