Three Sisters Slalom & Jump
Three Sisters Water Ski Club, 7 Jul 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18GBR019


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Three Sisters Water Ski Club
Country Great Britain
Code GBRTHREE
Area
Organizer
Name Mark Burridge
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Halford Danielle GBR 4.00/52 2.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Atherton Emily GBR 5.50/52/14.25 5.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thornton Christina GBR 3.00/46 2.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hutchison Georgina GBR 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Smith Jenny GBR 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
2 Beresford Catherine GBR 2.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 2.25/40 5.00/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Irving Bradley GBR 3.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davies Arron GBR 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Davies Arron GBR 49.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Brassington Mathew GBR 4.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Critchley Andrew GBR 51.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jackson Lee GBR 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Smith Steve GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Lochhead Kevin GBR 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Singleton Chris GBR 1.50/55/12.00
4 Dickinson Mark GBR 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Mcbreeze Chris GBR 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25
6 Wrennall Andy GBR 1.25/55/18.25 5.25/52 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Singleton Chris GBR 46.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Bazley John GBR 4.00/55/12.00
3 Hammersley Paul GBR 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/12.00
4 Lillis Stuart GBR 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Jones Keith GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
6 Irving Stephen GBR 0.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
7 Burridge Mark GBR 4.00/22 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 36.50 37.50
2 Bazley John GBR 28.90 30.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Philips John GBR 1.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/14.25
2 Cavana Campbell GBR 1.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25 3.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Philips John GBR 23.90