Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayer Szonja | GER | 2.00/22 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayer Szonja | GER | 40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Götz Paula | GER | 5.00/22 | 5.00/49 | |||
2 | Baumgardt Phoenix | GER | 3.50/22 | 5.00/46 | |||
3 | Bauer Leni | GER | 5.50/40 | 3.00/43 | |||
4 | Volpe Lara | GER | 4.00/22 | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauer Leni | GER | 400 | |||
2 | Götz Paula | GER | 250 | |||
3 | Baumgardt Phoenix | GER | 200 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | GER | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Gassner Miriam | AUT | 3.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/22 | |||
3 | Hoelzl Lena Sophie | AUT | 0.00/22 | 5.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | GER | 2460 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Jana Chathreen | GER | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 980 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossow Isabel | GER | 32.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilgram Anuk | GER | 1.25/49 | 4.00/49 | |||
2 | Schultz Frederik | GER | 3.50/37 | 4.00/40 | |||
3 | Lengsfeld Robert | GER | 4.00/37 | 4.00/37 | |||
4 | Huber Jakob | GER | 5.00/34 | 5.00/22 | |||
5 | Bauer Luis | GER | 5.50/22 | 4.25/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilgram Anuk | GER | 700 | |||
2 | Bauer Luis | GER | 170 | |||
3 | Huber Jakob | GER | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller Carlo | GER | 3.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Quigley Nils | GER | 3.00/22 | 4.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller Carlo | GER | 700 | |||
2 | Quigley Nils | GER | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 1.00/58/10.25 | 2.00/22 | |||
2 | Astner Felix | GER | 2.50/58/11.25 | 4.00/22 | |||
3 | Fiala Philipp | AUT | 0.50/58/11.25 | 4.25/22 | |||
4 | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | 0.50/58/11.25 | 3.50/22 | |||
5 | Der Valentin | GER | 5.50/58/18.25 | 4.25/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | GER | 2380 | |||
2 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 2230 | |||
3 | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | 2140 | |||
4 | Der Valentin | GER | 1200 | |||
5 | Fiala Philipp | AUT | 1050 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilan | GER | 38.50 | |||
2 | Astner Felix | GER | 37.80 | |||
3 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 37.00 | |||
4 | Der Valentin | GER | 26.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graw Alexander | GER | 2.00/58/10.25 | 2.00/58/9.75 | |||
2 | Roemer Stephan | GER | 2.00/58/10.25 | 2.00/22 | |||
3 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 3.00/58/11.25 | ||||
4 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | 3.00/58/14.25 | 5.50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 2.50/58/12.00 | 4.00/22 | |||
6 | Marks Oliver | GER | 5.50/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marks Oliver | GER | 4420 | 4420 | |||
2 | Roemer Stephan | GER | 3940 | ||||
3 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 3620 | ||||
4 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 3310 | 2670 | |||
5 | Senge Robin | GER | 1700 | 200 | |||
6 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | 1050 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senge Robin | GER | 53.10 | |||
2 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 49.00 | |||
3 | Pech Bjoern | GER | 40.50 | |||
4 | Ehlmann Lukas | GER | 36.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnugg Roland | GER | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/22 | |||
2 | Krieger Markus | GER | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Hillenbrand Andreas | GER | 1.00/55/11.25 | ||||
4 | Weiland Michael | GER | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/22 | |||
5 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Baas Jochen | GER | 4.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/22 | |||
7 | Eberl Markus | GER | 4.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/22 | |||
8 | Erkan Ersin | GER | 5.00/22 | 4.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Andreas | GER | 1600 | |||
2 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 410 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Andreas | GER | 27.70 | |||
2 | Usinger Jürgen | GER | 17.70 |