Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/22
1 Garcia Alexandra USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
1 Nichols Brenda USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
2 Austin Bailey USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 5.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Costard Manon FRA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Rini Paige CAN 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
4 Ross Neilly CAN 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Lambert Lindsay CAN 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5850 3420
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 5880 6980
1 Jaquess Regina USA 4580 7820
1 Rini Paige CAN 7540 7340
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9290 10090
2 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2790 3380
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 8080 8840
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5010 8370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 49.40 48.40
1 Jaquess Regina USA 48.90 54.30
1 Lambert Lindsay CAN 28.70 27.40
1 Morgan Lauren USA 50.10 51.70
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 50.10 49.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Coke Shelby USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
1 Garcia Taylor USA 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
1 Greenwood Scott USA 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
1 Seels Jason GBR 2.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
1 Smith Nate USA 3.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
1 Winter Frederick GBR 5.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 1.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
3 Ross Drew CAN 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
4 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.25 5.50/58/10.75
5 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
6 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
7 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/11.25
8 Kolman Martin CZE 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
9 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75
10 Beaufils Julien FRA 2.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
11 Pickos Adam USA 3.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Font Patricio MEX 4540 8850
1 Garcia Taylor USA 6620
1 Ross Charlie CAN 1400 1950
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11640 11710
2 Ballon Pierre FRA 9370 8010 11000
3 Pickos Adam USA 10920 4260 10590
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 10760 6580
5 Kolman Martin CZE 10310 10690
6 Desboyaux Franck USA 10690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 50.70 51.30
1 Garcia Taylor USA 66.90
1 Krueger Freddy USA 71.80
1 Seels Jason GBR 63.50
1 Worden Zack USA 64.00 65.70
2 Borysewicz Kamil POL 58.80 57.80
2 Critchley Jack GBR 67.20 66.40
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA 58.30 58.80
2 Morozov Igor RUS 64.30 67.20
2 Sharman Damien GBR 59.50 63.00
3 Ellis Scot USA 62.50 62.80
4 Blomqvist Felix SWE 55.20 53.30
4 Schipner Bojan GER 58.70 65.50
5 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 61.90
6 Kolman Martin CZE 57.50 59.70
7 Jeong Ji Min KOR 57.50 58.90
8 King Alex NZL 56.90 56.00