Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Spurina Liva LAT 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
3 Simoes Marta POR 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Rohrer Irena AUT 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
4 Owel Sabrina NED 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baird Nicole USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Castaneda Ana ESP 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
2 Castaneda Marta ESP 5.00/49 1.00/52 1.00/52 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 1.00/52/12.00 0.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
2 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 1.50/52/16.00 3.00/34 4.50/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Teixidor Tono ESP 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
4 Beran Tadeas CZE 5.50/52 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/37 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 1.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Simplicio Gonçalo POR 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
2 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 School Freek NED 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
4 Hruby Libor CZE 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
5 Simplicio Joao POR 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
6 Rodrigues Francisco POR 0.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
7 Våltorp Lars Ola NOR 0.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 0.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.75
2 Jackson Lee GBR 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Kraakman Sven NED 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Compte Fernando ESP 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
5 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/37 0.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Teixidor Dani ESP 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
3 Roque Pedro POR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
4 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
5 Puzynowski Piotr POL 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Clay Alex NED 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Owel Bob NED 5.00/37 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Fernandes Fernando POR 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/37 2.00/55/13.00
5 Gruebel Berndt GER 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25 1.50/37 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 3.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 1.50/37