Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Arthur Nicole GBR 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
2 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 2.00/55/10.75 0.00/34 5.00/55/13.00
3 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Gay Jenna FRA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
6 Detry Celine BEL 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
7 DURISCH Karin SUI 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/34
8 Chiaravalli Brenda ITA 0.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00 3.00/34
9 Hökfelt Zoé SUI 1.25/55/16.00 0.00/55/18.25
10 Bello Roberta ITA 3.00/34 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Halt Frederic SUI 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
4 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
5 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/12.00 1.25/58/11.25
6 Kruzic Yves SUI 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
7 Naef Serge SUI 0.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
8 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
9 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/13.00
10 Baroni Alexis FRA 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
11 Schweigert Jurgen GER 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/37
12 Perez Claude SUI 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 0.00/34
13 Durisch Yannis SUI 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
14 Diserens Kevin SUI 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/14.25
15 PATUREL Gilles SUI 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
16 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 4.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00
17 Dvorak Dan SUI 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
18 Cogne Dimitri SUI 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25
19 Fanti Yann SUI 2.00/58/16.00 0.00/37
20 Zeder Mathieu SUI 5.25/55/18.25 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 3.00/55/11.25 0.00/34 3.00/55/11.25
2 Alexander Robbie RSA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/34 3.00/55/12.00
4 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 2.25/55/12.00 0.00/34 1.50/55/12.00
5 Andronico Giovanni ITA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/34 4.00/55/13.00
6 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Barnoin Hugues FRA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/34 3.00/34
8 Kurer Bernard SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.25/34
9 Seyfried Xavier SUI 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/34
10 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/14.25
11 Desgrippes Eric FRA 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/34
12 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
13 Speri Nicola ITA 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
14 Ross Courtenay SUI 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
15 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
16 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
17 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
18 Gambut Jerome FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
19 Marchiando Nicola ITA 1.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
20 Maire Yves SUI 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
21 Vassallo Sergio ITA 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/34
22 Clerc Pierre SUI 1.50/34 0.00/34