Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dobbertin Jessie USA 2.00/55/13.00
1 Jenks Donna USA 1.00/52/13.00
1 Lemley Sara USA 5.00/55/16.00
1 Linko Samantha USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Mills Shann USA 5.00/52/16.00
2 Mccormick Darlene USA 4.00/52/16.00
2 Mcnealey Rachel USA 4.50/55/14.25
2 Robbins Ashley USA 1.00/52/14.25
3 Bejerano Dar USA 3.00/52/16.00
3 Tee Jennifer USA 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bejerano Gal USA 690
1 Davis Emma USA 1460
1 Dobbertin Jessie USA 970
1 Fields Marie USA 1020
1 Jenks Donna USA 1090
1 Kurzban Iris USA 280
1 Lemley Sara USA 3980
1 Robbins Ashley USA 2860
2 Bejerano Dar USA 860
2 Davis Cameron USA 960
2 Mcnealey Bridget USA 610
2 Wilkins Grace USA 410
3 Bejerano Shai USA 280
3 Nichols Allison USA 320
3 Tee Jennifer USA 380
4 Powell Elizabeth USA 40
4 Shelhamer Whitney USA 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bejerano Gal USA 13.90
1 Lemley Sara USA 27.30
1 Robbins Ashley USA 15.00
1 Wilkins Grace USA 24.30
2 Bejerano Dar USA 12.50
2 Keenan Sarah USA 12.00
2 Tee Jennifer USA 17.70
3 Erwin Allie USA 10.30
3 Shelhamer Whitney USA 8.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Golly David USA 1.50/55/13.00
0 Volmrich Jeff USA 2.00/55/12.00
0 Walters Ricky USA 1.50/58/13.00
1 Brumagin Lex USA 5.00/55/11.25
1 Goodhue Christophe USA 0.50/58/12.00
1 Haines Wyatt USA 2.50/58/11.25
1 Ingram Samuel USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 Keller Blake USA 3.50/55/16.00
1 Leuthauser Nick USA 3.50/58/11.25
1 Levines Gene USA 4.00/55/12.00
1 Putnam William USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Cord Adam USA 2.00/58/11.25
2 Driggers Christopher USA 3.50/58/12.00
2 Fields Lewis USA 3.00/55/13.00
2 Goldberg Andrew USA 2.50/55/11.25
2 Hinman Dana USA 2.00/58/11.25
2 Marsh James USA 3.50/58/13.00
2 Murray Jonathan USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Radimer Bob USA 3.50/55/12.00
2 Waltrip Justin USA 2.00/55/16.00
3 Cerosky Scott USA 3.00/55/12.00
3 Evatt Hank USA 2.50/58/12.00
3 Gelfant Frederick USA 2.00/55/13.00
3 Haines Quinn USA 1.50/58/13.00
3 Jenks Dennis USA 2.00/55/13.00
3 Stein Nathan USA 5.00/55/12.00
3 York Curtis USA 4.50/55/12.00
4 Cole Randall USA 1.50/58/11.25
4 Collier Michael USA 1.50/58/14.25
4 Littlefield Pete USA 4.00/55/13.00
4 Robbins Doug USA 2.50/55/12.00
4 Schwartz Aaron USA 4.00/55/12.00
5 Afonso Rui USA 1.50/55/14.25
5 Fogarty Terence USA 1.50/55/12.00
5 Richardson Matthew USA 2.50/58/12.00
5 Stlaurent Derrick USA 3.00/55/12.00
5 Tilton Michael USA 2.50/55/13.00
5 Webber James USA 3.50/58/16.00
6 Kokernak David USA 4.00/55/13.00
6 Kusiak Jonathon USA 1.50/58/12.00
6 Merchant Wilson USA 2.50/55/16.00
6 Middleton Jake USA 3.00/58/16.00
6 Nichols Donald USA 2.50/55/12.00
6 Peckham Daniel USA 2.00/55/13.00
6 Pullano Matthew USA 2.50/55/12.00
6 Shirley Bryce USA 3.00/58/16.00
7 Burns John USA 0.50/55/13.00
7 Haines Hutch USA 3.50/55/13.00
7 Mchugh Ryan USA 3.00/58/14.25
8 Campfield Justin USA 2.00/55/12.00
8 Newmark Raymond USA 3.00/55/13.00
8 Wilkins John USA 0.50/55/13.00
9 Behner Scott USA 2.50/55/13.00
9 Maurer Cole USA 1.00/55/13.00
10 Brandau Brett USA 0.50/55/13.00
11 Waltrip Robert USA 5.00/55/14.25
12 Helmer Korie USA 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Golly David USA 2230
0 Walters Ricky USA 280
1 Allen David USA 1550
1 Cole Randall USA 1000
1 Evatt Hank USA 2290
1 Haines Quinn USA 3250
1 Kokernak David USA 1800
1 Lohr Steven USA 2640
1 Nichols Donald USA 1740
1 Nichols Edson USA 150
1 Waltrip Grant USA 320
1 Waltrip Justin USA 1800
2 Cirilli Rocco USA 1140
2 Driggers Christopher USA 1680
2 Goodhue Christophe USA 2430
2 Haines Hutch USA 1080
2 Noll Gary USA 2030
2 Powell Robert USA 80
2 Rudy Dean USA 740
2 Waltrip Robert USA 1350
3 Afonso Alex USA 740
3 Davis Freddy USA 40
3 Fosbenner Bill USA 200
3 Merchant Wilson USA 1090
3 Robbins Evan USA 870
3 Shirley Bryce USA 2140
3 Wilkins John USA 200
4 Cooper William USA 860
4 Hardin Ross USA 760
4 Keller Brody USA 760
5 Hummel Topher USA 700
6 Waltrip Luke USA 660
7 Keller Blake USA 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Golly David USA 21.50
0 Walters Ricky USA 22.50
1 Allen David USA 23.10
1 Cole Randall USA 36.30
1 Cooper William USA 18.30
1 Driggers Christopher USA 44.80
1 Haines Hutch USA 39.30
1 Haines Quinn USA 43.50
1 Keller Blake USA 27.90
1 Kokernak James USA 42.30
1 Kokernak Ronald USA 0.00
2 Desmarais Daniel USA 0.00
2 Evatt Hank USA 36.80
2 Goodhue Christophe USA 35.40
2 Keller Brody USA 21.40
2 Kokernak David USA 32.30
2 Nichols Donald USA 31.30
2 Rudy Dean USA 20.40
3 Haines Wyatt USA 27.00
3 Robbins Evan USA 20.00
3 Shirley Bryce USA 33.60
3 Wilkins John USA 13.40
4 Afonso Alex USA 21.90
4 Hardin Ross USA 24.50
4 Waltrip Justin USA 14.80
5 Cirilli Rocco USA 13.70
6 Waltrip Luke USA 12.90
7 Hummel Topher USA 9.10