Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trejo Romero Fernanda MEX 3710 2350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rodriguez Fong Lorena MEX 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Aline MEX 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Belausteguigoitia Karle MEX 0.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Pablo MEX 2800 2770
2 Font Patricio MEX 4290 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Diego MEX 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 1.50/52 3.00/55/16.00
3 Berentsen Roberto Aleja MEX 6.00/52 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Diego MEX 6060 5300
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 2300 2250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Sahagun Diego MEX 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25
3 Plascencia Cristobal MEX 2.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
4 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 4.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 6410 6130
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 2800 2970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 40.30 40.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ambrosi Sandro MEX 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 8490 1910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 2.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
2 Suarez Jorge MEX 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
3 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
4 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 5.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ramirez Sergio MEX 7910 8650
2 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 5280 4170
3 Font Jorge MEX 820 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lamadrid Alejandro MEX 50.10 48.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nelson Arturo MEX 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
2 Fisher Forest USA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Fernandez Paulino MEX 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Mabarak Marco MEX 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Chavez Guillermo MEX 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
6 Berentsen Roberto MEX 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fisher Forest USA 5040 5990
2 Mabarak Marco MEX 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 17.00 24.00
2 Mabarak Marco MEX 18.00 21.00
3 Fisher Forest USA 16.00 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Llaguno Andres MEX 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
4 Saade Antuan MEX 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Ambrosi Enrique MEX 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
6 Angel Francisco MEX 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 5010 4860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 43.00 43.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rathbun Gordon USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 Lamadrid Carlos R MEX 1.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00