Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davidson Rebecca NZL 2.00/49 3.00/52
1 Deroles Sara NZL 2.50/22 2.00/52
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Haultain Katrina NZL 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
1 Meade Lily NZL 5.50/52 2.00/52/14.25
1 Mealings Britany NZL 1.50/22 3.50/49
2 Hamilton Georgia NZL 4.00/49 4.50/52
2 Shailer Linda NZL 5.00/22 2.00/55/14.25
3 Mckenzie Morgan NZL 1.50/49 3.50/49
4 Williams Courtney NZL 4.50/46 4.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 1130 2510
1 Mealings Britany NZL 460 600
1 Williams Courtney NZL 2150 2060
2 Meade Lily NZL 2560 1130
3 Mckenzie Morgan NZL 540 540
4 Hamilton Georgia NZL 580 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gilbert Stacey NZL 30.10 32.10
1 Meade Lily NZL 15.00 14.10
2 Shailer Linda NZL 28.30
2 Williams Courtney NZL 10.80 12.40
3 Hamilton Georgia NZL 9.20 8.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bakker Nicholas NZL 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Bill Iain NZL 1.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Fowler Trevor NZL 2.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00
1 Hamilton Blake NZL 3.00/52 2.50/52/16.00
1 Mccracken Campbell NZL 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 2.50/58/16.00 5.25/58/14.25
1 Williams Curtis NZL 2.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00
1 WILLIAMS Vaughan NZL 2.25/55/18.25 2.50/55/13.00
1 Wortman Michael NZL 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Bakker Ron NZL 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Cameron Blake NZL 1.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00
2 Fowler Barry NZL 2.00/49 3.50/55/18.25
2 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 2.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
2 Meade Simon NZL 3.00/22 0.50/55/14.25
3 Anderson Murray NZL 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
3 Meade Brent NZL 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
3 Wortman Hank NZL 4.50/22 3.00/55/18.25
3 Wortman James NZL 4.50/22 4.50/22
4 Carlson Richard NZL 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
4 Hickey Sean NZL 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
4 STEWART Keith NZL 0.50/49 4.50/22
5 HAULTAIN Oliver NZL 2.00/49 4.00/55/18.25
5 Wilson Brent NZL 2.50/52 1.50/52
6 Farr Jason NZL 4.00/22 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bakker Nicholas NZL 1570 1600
1 Fowler Barry NZL 520 610
1 Fowler Trevor NZL 1110 750
1 Hamilton Blake NZL 580 540
1 Mccracken Connor NZL 1120 1980
1 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 1710 1650
1 WILLIAMS Vaughan NZL 1150 2730
1 Wortman Michael NZL 2810 3140
2 Hickey Sean NZL 1080 1540
2 Wortman James NZL 1580 1130
3 Meade Brent NZL 1130 980
4 HAULTAIN Oliver NZL 490 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bakker Nicholas NZL 35.90 35.60
1 Fowler Barry NZL 22.20
1 Hamilton Blake NZL 10.90
1 Meade Brent NZL 32.40 33.70
1 Wortman James NZL 38.50 41.00
2 Farr Jason NZL 23.60 24.80
2 Mccracken Connor NZL 29.90 35.10
3 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 22.10 22.60
4 Wade Landen NZL 40.50
5 HAULTAIN Oliver NZL 19.60 19.50
6 Hickey Sean NZL 18.20