Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Costard Manon FRA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Vieke Vennesa AUS 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
4 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
5 Garcia Alexandra USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
6 Oliver Siani AUS 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
7 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
8 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Fladborg Asher June DEN 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
11 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00
12 Leckenby Lana NZL 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
13 Ferguson Sade AUS 1.00/55/12.00
13 Grathwohl Taylor USA 1.00/55/12.00
13 Lang Erika USA 1.00/55/12.00
13 Nowlan Sierra AUS 1.00/55/12.00
13 Ryan Tara AUS 1.00/55/12.00
18 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 0.50/55/12.00
19 Ferguson Molly AUS 3.50/55/13.00
20 Carroll Jacinta AUS 2.00/55/13.00
21 Teague Abbey AUS 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lang Erika USA 9570 6750 9240
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8240 8720 9040
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 7620 8980 8500
4 Carroll Jacinta AUS 7480 7440 7570
5 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7660 8360 7280
6 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 8060 8210 4100
7 Grathwohl Taylor USA 5230 5740
8 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 4620 2650
9 Simmonds Tayla AUS 3490
10 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 3370
11 Mulach Bianca GER 3260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Carroll Jacinta AUS 57.50 56.60 57.10
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 50.20 50.80 52.80
3 Ellis Marion FRA 52.20 49.90 52.10
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 45.60 45.70 48.40
5 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 42.60 44.10 44.90
6 Ferguson Sade AUS 38.10 40.90 42.20
7 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 40.40 38.50
8 Teague Abbey AUS 37.50 35.20
9 Browne Shania AUS 36.90
10 Ferguson Molly AUS 34.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Smith Nate USA 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
2 Neveu Stephen CAN 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
4 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.25
6 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
7 Loft Thomas DEN 4.00/58/11.25 4.25/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
8 Poland Joel GBR 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/11.25
9 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
10 Howley Joel AUS 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/12.00
11 Diehl Hayden NZL 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
12 Adams Nicholas AUS 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/12.00
13 Vaughn Corey USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/22
14 Diehl Morgan NZL 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/22
15 Christie Jack AUS 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/22
16 Abel Austin USA 1.50/58/11.25
17 Winter Frederick GBR 0.50/58/11.25
18 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 4.00/58/12.00
18 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 4.00/58/12.00
20 Harber Harrison AUS 3.00/58/12.00
21 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 2.50/58/12.00
22 Jeude Craig AUS 2.00/58/12.00
23 Burgess Jarrah AUS 1.50/58/12.00
23 Ryan Thomas AUS 1.50/58/12.00
25 Duperouzel Jake AUS 0.50/58/12.00
26 Beare Kurtis AUS 5.50/58/13.00
27 Barber Mitchell AUS 4.50/58/13.00
28 Beech Samuel AUS 1.50/58/13.00
28 Crisp Patrick AUS 1.50/58/13.00
30 Burns Ryan AUS 2.50/22
31 Davis Archie AUS 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Siemers Jimmy USA 7890 9050 9920
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 8350 10220 9740
3 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11420 10690 9660
4 Font Patricio MEX 10610 9510 9060
5 Poland Joel GBR 8540 9630 8670
6 Desboyaux Franck USA 9450 9900 8020
7 Labra Martin CHI 6390 6840 7140
8 Davis Archie AUS 8160 7890 6790
9 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6750 6080
10 Crisp Patrick AUS 5450 5750
11 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5280 5130
12 Stallings Garrett USA 5380 3820
13 Mcdonald Jake AUS 4440
14 Christie Bailey AUS 3670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.30 68.10 68.50
2 Krueger Freddy USA 68.50 65.60 66.10
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 62.80 62.90 64.80
4 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 61.40 63.50 63.00
5 Morozov Igor RUS 62.90 65.20 62.00
6 Wallent Joshua AUS 61.00 62.30 60.90
7 Ellis Scot USA 61.00 62.90 60.20
8 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 59.80 60.70 57.90
9 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 60.70 60.30
10 Poland Joel GBR 58.70 58.40
11 Davis Archie AUS 55.80 58.40
12 Ritter Emile CHI 57.90 56.40
13 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 53.90
14 Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres PER 49.30
15 Browne Matthew AUS 49.00
16 Harber Harrison AUS 48.60
17 Sciacca Ryan AUS 47.00
18 Beare Kurtis AUS 45.90
19 Burns Ryan AUS 45.20