Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Denton Sharon GBR 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
12 Fladborg Asher June DEN 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher William GBR 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
2 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Jackson Lee GBR 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Rossi Chris USA 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
4 Fardon Allan GBR 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
4 Parsons Nick USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
5 Campbell Glenn GBR 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
6 Winter Terry USA 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
7 Larkin Aaron NZL 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
8 Travers Jonathan USA 1.50/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
9 Susi Billy USA 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
10 Brown Marcus USA 1.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
10 Mcdonald Paul GBR 1.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/14.25
11 Brantley Tom USA 5.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/11.25
18 Bews William GBR 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
19 Brassington Mathew GBR 0.50/58/16.00 0.00/37
20 Mcgarry Nathan GBR 0.50/37 4.50/58/18.25
21 NUGENT Steve IRL 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
22 Morris Stuart GBR 2.50/52 4.00/52
24 Fairhurst Mike GBR 3.00/49 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 DAVIES Peter GBR 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Trevor Christopher GBR 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 FINLEY Andrew GBR 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 Hammersley Paul GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
11 Hebdon Stephen GBR 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
12 Lillis Stuart GBR 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
14 Tropheard Jeromie GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
16 Higgs Paul GBR 4.00/34 3.50/55/14.25
23 Bethall Malc GBR 2.00/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Hughes Philip GBR 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Waller John GBR 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
15 Philips John GBR 4.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
17 Metcalf Jim GBR 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25