Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Holbert Stacy USA 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
1 Mccreary Audry USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Mccreary Ruth USA 3.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Stange Stephanie USA 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Boskus Julianna USA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Greenwood Jane USA 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
2 Knight Sandy USA 4.50/55/14.25
3 Lindsey Tristina USA 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Brooke USA 1220 1200
1 Boskus Julianna USA 4070 3790 1080
1 Boskus Lauren USA 980
1 Greenwood Jane USA 4120 3820
1 Knight Sandy USA 3180 2220
2 Mccreary Ruth USA 500 380
2 Withrow Jenny USA 460 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Julianna USA 26.60 25.70 28.10
1 Knight Sandy USA 17.90 19.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Greenwood Scott USA 5.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
0 Stange Dave USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Butcher Donald USA 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
1 Erickson Jeff USA 1.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Neff Alvin USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Roberts Edward USA 4.00/49
1 Stange Griffin USA 5.00/55/18.25
1 Withrow Kevin USA 1.00/55/11.25
2 Boskus Roger USA 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Long Don USA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Knight Tony USA 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
3 Williams Steve USA 4.50/55/13.00
4 Dugas Christopher USA 3.00/55/14.25
4 Patterson Mark USA 6.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
6 Newton Ben USA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
7 Stephens Rick USA 6.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 3290 2540 4740
1 Jack Kevin USA 7100 6950 1870
1 Knight Tony USA 3120 4450
1 Nelson Stephen USA 2810 1410 800
1 Roberts William USA 910
1 Warner Ryan USA 2780 2550
1 Withrow Kevin USA 2390 3080
2 Ripley Ryan USA 1690 2230 1690
2 Roberts Edward USA 600
2 Stange Griffin USA 1370 1140
2 Stephens Rick USA 1350 1670
3 Boskus Andrew USA 200
3 Neff Calvin USA 890 740 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 37.80 40.10
1 Knight Tony USA 41.30
1 Ripley Ryan USA 22.10 25.30 25.30
1 Roberts William USA 25.10 25.30 29.60
2 Roberts Edward USA 13.80 14.60 15.90
2 Withrow Kevin USA 0.00
3 Warner Ryan USA 15.50 15.70
4 Stange Griffin USA 9.90 10.60