Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amade Anais FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
1 Matkovic Jelena CRO 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
2 Christoforou Christina CYP 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Liakou Evdokia GRE 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00
4 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Caruso Silvia ITA 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/34
5 Vlatkovic Tijana SRB 2.00/34
6 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2.00/55/13.00
6 Ustunkaya Cemile Asli TUR 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8020 8220
2 Cambray Iris FRA 6910 7780
3 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 7240 5540
4 Caruso Silvia ITA 5410 5380
5 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 1550 4910
6 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3820 4880
7 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 3670 3160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Georgiou Andreas CYP 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
3 Ceranic Predrag SRB 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/34
3 Chatzis George GRE 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Ackerer Damien FRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
4 Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos CYP 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/37
5 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 5.00/58/13.00
5 Firinci Baris TUR 2.00/58/14.25
6 Ekinci Ralf Volkan TUR 4.00/34
6 Fekete Stefan SRB 4.00/37
6 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 3.00/58/13.00
7 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2.00/58/13.00
8 Chiha Salvador LBN 5.25/37
8 Khlat Adel LBN 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA 9170 10080
2 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 8880 9360
3 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 4420 7840
4 Ackerer Damien FRA 7590 6610
5 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3600 5920
6 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4510 4810
7 Chatzis George GRE 6260 4420
8 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4590 4170