Absolutni mistrovstvi Ceske republiky
KOSTELEC NAD LABEM, LABEM 10-11 Aug 2007
Waterski
International competition
Code: 07CZE05


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

KOSTELEC NAD LABEM
Country Czech Rep.
Code CZEKONLA
Area LABEM
Organizer
Name Tomas Lizler
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Gerencsery Martina CZE 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Tomanova Katerina CZE 0.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/13.00
4 Kucerova Petra CZE 1.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
5 Cespivova Anna CZE 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
6 Eyerova Katerina CZE 3.50/52 4.50/55/18.25
7 Kalinova-Cerna Sarka CZE 5.00/34
8 Sulcova Eva CZE 1.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerencsery Martina CZE 7230 7100
2 Kucerova Petra CZE 2170 5220
3 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 4870 4790
4 Tomanova Katerina CZE 4100 4370
5 Oravcova Denisa SVK 2880 3490
6 Eyerova Katerina CZE 2910 3060
7 Kalinova-Cerna Sarka CZE 2170 2450
8 Svecova Katerina CZE 3160 310
9 Cespivova Anna CZE 2100
10 Sarova Tereza CZE 1270
11 Eyerova Klara CZE 1210
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gerencsery Martina CZE 35.90 42.60
2 Kolesarova Barbora SVK 42.70 36.70
3 Kucerova Petra CZE 32.00 34.00
4 Tomanova Katerina CZE 28.50 31.20
5 Kalinova-Cerna Sarka CZE 27.90 28.80
6 Cespivova Anna CZE 20.70 21.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vesely Petr CZE 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Bartalsky Martin SVK 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
3 Galba Peter SVK 3.00/58/11.25 2.25/58/11.25
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
5 Mlynek Marek SVK 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
6 Jahoda Patrik CZE 2.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
7 Kolman Martin CZE 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
8 Skoda Martin CZE 5.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
9 Necas Zdenek CZE 2.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
10 Klima Adam CZE 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
11 Liska Rostislav CZE 4.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
12 Oravec Ivan SVK 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25
13 Vojtek Filip CZE 3.50/58/14.25
14 Kolman Zdenek Sen. CZE 2.00/58/14.25
15 Resl Daniel CZE 6.00/58/16.00
16 Polidor Ales CZE 5.50/37
17 Necas Jan CZE 1.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kolman Zdenek CZE 9090 8650
2 Kolman Martin CZE 8190 8540
3 Bartalsky Martin SVK 7880 7030
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 6970 6650
5 Vesely Petr CZE 5850 5400
6 Oravec Ivan SVK 5570 5140
7 Gerencsery Ladislav CZE 3420 4820
8 Jahoda Patrik CZE 3320 4620
9 Mlynek Marek SVK 3930 4360
10 Tichy Vaclav CZE 3700 4160
11 Liska Rostislav CZE 3490 1920
12 Meisner Viktor CZE 3180
13 Petrzelka Vojtech CZE 2590
14 Vojtek Filip CZE 2570
15 Klima Adam CZE 2520
16 Necas Jan CZE 830
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 55.60 58.60
2 Bartalsky Martin SVK 55.40 56.20
3 Resl Daniel CZE 51.70 53.10
4 Vesely Petr CZE 49.70 52.20
5 Polidor Ales CZE 49.20 49.00
6 Kolman Martin CZE 42.60 44.70
7 Mlynek Marek SVK 42.00 44.50
8 Jahoda Patrik CZE 40.10
9 Vojtek Filip CZE 39.50
10 Klima Adam CZE 30.60
11 Necas Jan CZE 0.00