Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Vanden Eynde Chloe BEL 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Mateo-Florentino Ana BEL 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
8 Van Dingenen Naomi BEL 2.50/52 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris BEL 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Boone Laure BEL 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Delrue Laetitia BEL 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Berger Michele BEL 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Thys Martine BEL 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
9 Allaerts Chris BEL 4.00/49 2.00/52
10 Goossens Suzy BEL 3.00/49 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
17 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 1.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Labarre Arnaud Junior BEL 1.00/55/14.25
21 De Snoeck Lewis BEL 1.50/46 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
20 Leroy Nicolas BEL 3.00/49 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 BOONE Mathieu BEL 5.00/37 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
16 Hottlet Thomas BEL 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/18.25
22 Schuermans Felix BEL 5.00/37 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 School Freek NED 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 DUPUIS David BEL 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
7 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 2.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
9 Labarre Arnaud BEL 4.00/58/12.00
11 De Fruyt Sven BEL 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
19 Delsaute Sébastien BEL 1.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Delhaize Matthieu BEL 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
6 Cornet Jérome BEL 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
15 Desmedt Geert BEL 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Labarre Arnaud BEL 3.25/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 De Snoeck Filip BEL 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
10 Anthoni Raymond BEL 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
12 Claes Johnny BEL 3.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25
13 Petosevic Slobodan SRB 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
14 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
23 Ragg Keith GBR 2.00/34 2.00/34