Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Delair Alexia FRA 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Delair Alexia FRA 2350 2530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Delair Alison FRA 0.00/34 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Delair Alison FRA 3160 2870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Delair Alison FRA 25.10 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Defforge Alice FRA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Gibory Anna FRA 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA 2.00/46 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA 2440 2280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 3820 4350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 20.50 20.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Gras Christophe FRA 5.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Gras Christophe FRA 990 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Gras Christophe FRA 18.10 19.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Fernandez Theo FRA 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
13 Dailland Aymeric FRA 5.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Fernandez Theo FRA 5950 3220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Fernandez Theo FRA 39.90 38.90
9 Lataste Dimitri FRA 38.70 38.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ricaud Loic FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 1.50/58/11.25
5 Coassin Pierre FRA 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
7 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/37
8 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
10 Andeol Quentin FRA 4.00/58/13.00 4.25/58/13.00
12 Gras Matthieu FRA 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 7180 7940
2 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 7460 4260
3 Andeol Quentin FRA 6030 5300
5 Coassin Pierre FRA 5020 5810
6 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 5230
10 Gras Matthieu FRA 2360 2370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 55.50 55.60
3 Coassin Pierre FRA 53.00 55.30
4 ANDEOL Thibault FRA 53.80 53.00
6 Andeol Quentin FRA 41.40 43.70
7 Gras Matthieu FRA 41.30 38.00
11 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Sourty Marc FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4510 3160
8 Sourty Marc FRA 3690 3460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 55.50 56.40
5 Sourty Marc FRA 50.80 51.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 47.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 2.00/55/11.25
3 Delair William FRA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Vigneron Frederic FRA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Gras Daniel FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Vigneron Frederic FRA 1760 2080
3 Gras Daniel FRA 1010 1320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Vigneron Frederic FRA 25.30 25.80
3 Gras Daniel FRA 21.30 21.80