Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Lucine Clementine FRA 4.50/55/11.25
0 Morgan Lauren USA 2.50/55/11.25
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/52/13.00
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 2.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 3.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/11.25
1 Koenig Mary USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
1 Petit Kyle USA 1.00/55/14.25
1 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 2.00/49/14.25 1.50/49/14.25
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 1.50/52/16.00 1.50/52/14.25
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Adriaensen Kate BEL 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Rini Paige CAN 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.50/55/11.25
5 Morgan Jenna USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Boskus Julianna USA 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
8 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1.25/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
9 NOLAN Kelsie USA 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 6650 6650
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5250 5690
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8710 9190
1 Harrison Leza USA 1690 3280
1 Kelley Joy USA 2350 2960
1 Koenig Mary USA 2770
1 Lauretano Alex USA 7980 8960
1 Petit Kyle USA 1580 1970
1 Ross Neilly CAN 7190 7150
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2390 2390
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 4190 5650
2 Rini Paige CAN 5910 6490
2 Zarrate V. Manuela COL 1150 890
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 4800 4800
4 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4370 4370
5 Roach Geneva CAN 2550 4320
6 Boskus Julianna USA 3410 4230
7 Zarrate V. Silvia COL 2940 2400
8 Mctavish Aliya CAN 2530 2180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Lucine Clementine FRA 33.80
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 25.80 25.40
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 36.30 34.90
1 Grathwohl Abbi USA 36.00 33.40
1 Harrison Leza USA 24.40 0.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 31.00 32.80
1 Koenig Mary USA 27.20 29.60
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 42.30 52.10
1 Petit Kyle USA 14.80
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 51.30
2 Boskus Julianna USA 32.60 33.80
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 49.90 49.80
3 Roach Geneva CAN 33.00 33.60
4 Adriaensen Kate BEL 48.40 47.50
4 Morgan Jenna USA 31.60 32.70
5 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 30.00 29.40
6 Baldwin Brooke USA 28.70 29.20
7 NOLAN Kelsie USA 27.90
8 Rini Paige CAN 26.60 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fisher Jared RSA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Beard Mark GBR 2.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
1 Font Diego MEX 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
1 Hof Tycho NED 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/25
1 Philips John GBR 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
1 Shaw Marc USA 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
2 Font Patricio MEX 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
2 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/10.25
3 Parrish Chris USA 2.50/58/10.25
4 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25
4 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.25
4 Ronkko Pietari FIN 2.00/58/10.25
4 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25
8 Asher William GBR 6.00/58/10.75
9 Detrick Brian USA 5.00/58/10.75
9 Winter Terry USA 5.00/58/10.75
11 Mcclintock Jason CAN 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
12 Odvarko Daniel CZE 4.00/58/10.75
12 Parsons Nick USA 4.00/58/10.75
14 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/10.75
15 Howley Joel AUS 1.50/58/10.75
16 Seels Jason GBR 1.00/58/10.75
17 Caruso Brando ITA 4.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 11000 11580
1 Beard Mark GBR 2000 1220
1 Font Diego MEX 6130 6080
1 Font Patricio MEX 3890 5940
1 Gay Gordon USA 1600 2410
1 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 4830 2530
1 Philips John GBR 1340 1150
1 Shaw Marc USA 6000 1950
2 Fisher Jared RSA 3620 860
2 Hof Tycho NED 1930 1620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 31.60 40.40
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 67.00
1 Hof Tycho NED 31.60 30.90
1 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 49.70 51.50
1 Philips John GBR 17.00 17.10
1 Shaw Marc USA 57.30 56.50
2 Krueger Freddy USA 63.90
3 Morozov Igor RUS 63.80
4 Worden Zack USA 61.60
5 Sharman Damien GBR 61.20
6 Collins Stephen CAN 61.10
7 Schipner Bojan GER 61.00
8 Paradis Alex CAN 60.50
9 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 58.80
10 Asher Thomas GBR 58.60
11 Magnowski Kole CAN 57.70