Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1.50/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 1340 1700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
2 Barone Federica ITA 2.00/52 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 740 1700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 12.80 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 2.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
4 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 1.25/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 4160 3340
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 2170 2560
3 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 2550 2020
4 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 1530 1610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 20.30 20.00
2 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 1.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Cicchese Carolina ITA 0.50/55/18.25 6.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 5310 5570
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 5030 4570
3 Cicchese Carolina ITA 3020 3900
4 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 1950 3230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 31.70 31.70
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 30.80 30.10
3 Cicchese Carolina ITA 21.20 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 5380 6410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 36.70 36.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.25/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Tersigni Livia ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 2340 3100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 26.00 27.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 1.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 660 510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 3.00/46 3.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 500 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 10.10 10.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3.50/55/13.00 0.00/22
3 Hanig Lorenzo GER 0.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
4 Recchi Enrico ITA 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3560 3440
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 2440 2570
3 Recchi Enrico ITA 860 1020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 22.60 29.00
2 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 20.40 21.20
3 Recchi Enrico ITA 9.30 10.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Albert Aron HUN 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 1.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
4 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 0.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
5 Borselli Riccardo ITA 1.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
6 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 4.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00
7 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 6750 6710
2 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 3230 3080
3 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 1600 1620
4 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 810 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 37.10 36.90
2 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 23.40 23.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Brando ITA 4.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
2 Domini Manuel ITA 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 0.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Ramirez Mauro ITA 4.00/58/12.00 3.25/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4700 3510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 47.70 50.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mariani Gabriele ITA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Piccirilli Luca ITA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
4 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Saponaro Stefano ITA 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/22
6 Di Raimo Nicola ITA 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00