2018 IWWF Europe & Africa 35+ Waterski Championshi
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V., Halle-Kanena 23-26 Aug 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18EAC002


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
O35 O45 O55 O65

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V.
Country Germany
Code GERHALLE
Area Halle-Kanena
Organizer
Name Kenny Frederiksen
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trible Florence FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Lammi Laura FIN 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lammi Laura FIN 4890 5100
2 Trible Florence FRA 4010 4380
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trible Florence FRA 35.10 34.80
2 Lammi Laura FIN 30.00 30.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vang Lise NOR 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Gubarenko Olga RUS 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Langrock Claudia GER 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Conti Marianna GRE 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
5 Baumeier Gitte GER 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
6 Maier Olivia AUT 3.00/55/16.00
7 Lahti Bonté Ann SWE 5.00/55/18.25
8 Geißler Claudia GER 5.50/22
9 Stephenson Beverley GBR 4.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baumeier Gitte GER 3750 3050
2 Langrock Claudia GER 2810 3010
3 Vang Lise NOR 2730 2840
4 Lahti Bonté Ann SWE 1330 570
5 Maier Olivia AUT 480 500
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vang Lise NOR 30.90 32.30
2 Baumeier Gitte GER 23.00 23.50
3 Langrock Claudia GER 19.40 20.50
4 Maier Olivia AUT 15.10 16.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Varming Susanne NOR 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
2 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25
3 Johnson Jan RSA 0.50/52/13.00 2.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 2730 2350
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boepple-Filbig Petra GER 15.80 16.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 2.00/49/14.25 2.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 2120 2210
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 17.10 17.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Larsson Nicklas SWE 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 King Alexander GER 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Vesely Petr CZE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Tengius Henrik SWE 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
6 Graux Basile BEL 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
7 Fortamps Olivier BEL 3.00/55/12.00
8 Fau Baptiste FRA 3.00/55/12.00
9 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 3.00/55/12.00
10 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 2.00/55/12.00
11 Danihelka Jan CZE 4.00/55/13.00
12 Marois Sebastien FRA 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9450 9730
2 Graux Basile BEL 7170 7210
3 Kousathanas Thimios GRE 4700 5950
4 Gerencsery Ladislav CZE 5320 5840
5 Fau Baptiste FRA 4700 4830
6 Danihelka Jan CZE 3110
7 King Alexander GER 2640
8 Marois Sebastien FRA 2190
9 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 1540
10 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 1320
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fau Baptiste FRA 46.40 47.60
2 Fortamps Olivier BEL 44.60 47.50
3 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 43.70 47.00
4 Danihelka Jan CZE 37.80 41.60
5 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 39.60 40.90
6 Graux Basile BEL 32.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 4.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
3 Nemeth Gabor HUN 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Cesinski Pierre SUI 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Schulze Frank AUT 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
6 Jonsson Magnus SWE 2.25/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
7 Kavmark Jonas SWE 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
8 Laakso Antti FIN 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Lang Michael GER 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
10 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
11 Alexander Robbie RSA 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/13.00
12 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/22
13 Mistryukov Alexander RUS 3.50/55/13.00
13 Scherer Philipp GER 3.50/55/13.00
15 Broemel Mike GER 3.00/55/13.00
15 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3.00/55/13.00
17 Siegel Ralph GER 2.50/55/13.00
18 Smart Brett RSA 2.25/55/13.00
19 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/13.00
20 Schmidt Jesper DEN 1.50/55/13.00
21 Krähe Dieter GER 2.00/55/16.00
22 Wooldridge Simon GBR 2.50/55/18.25
23 Dokoupil Tom NED 5.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Laakso Antti FIN 4370 5060
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4600 4860
3 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4600 4600
4 Kavmark Jonas SWE 4110 2990
5 Dokoupil Tom NED 2540 2540
6 Guralia Genadi GEO 5170 2330
7 Smart Brett RSA 1180 1950
8 Broemel Mike GER 2520 1670
9 Schmidt Jesper DEN 1050
10 Wooldridge Simon GBR 880
11 Schulze Frank AUT 850
12 Jonsson Magnus SWE 730
13 Scherer Philipp GER 520
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 38.60 44.80
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 41.20 43.30
3 Laakso Antti FIN 41.80 42.60
4 Schulze Frank AUT 38.10 39.80
5 Kavmark Jonas SWE 40.00 38.70
6 Jonsson Magnus SWE 37.20 38.00
7 Saintviteux Yves BEL 27.50
8 Broemel Mike GER 22.80
9 Scherer Philipp GER 22.60
10 Schmidt Jesper DEN 20.40
11 Wooldridge Simon GBR 13.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 3.25/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Kordt Agnar NOR 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
3 Gruber Klaus AUT 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Svensson Peter SWE 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Bonte Gunnar SWE 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
7 Abrahamsen Gert DEN 3.50/55/13.00 3.25/55/13.00
8 Engel Rupert AUT 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
9 Bergström Thommy SWE 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
11 Georgeon Stephane FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
12 Engelhardt Volker AUT 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
13 Skande Ulf SWE 1.50/55/13.00
14 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 5.00/55/14.25
15 Köttl Hermann AUT 4.00/55/14.25
16 Lukic Dusko GBR 3.50/55/14.25
17 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 2.00/55/14.25
18 Mathieu Francois FRA 1.50/55/14.25
19 Beard Mark GBR 4.00/55/18.25
19 De Jongh Dennis RSA 4.00/55/18.25
21 Sjöström Bo SWE 5.00/22
22 Rowlands Rodney GBR 2.00/22
23 Swoboda Christian AUT 0.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brådhe Odd SWE 2950 3930
2 Mathieu Francois FRA 1810 2500
3 De Jongh Dennis RSA 2500 2440
4 Sjöström Bo SWE 2400 2300
5 Kapfelsberger Rainer GER 1900 2060
6 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2230 1340
7 Beard Mark GBR 1370
8 Skande Ulf SWE 1020
9 Swoboda Christian AUT 860
10 Rowlands Rodney GBR 660
11 Lukic Dusko GBR 180
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beard Mark GBR 34.50 31.60
2 Swoboda Christian AUT 29.60 30.00
3 Mathieu Francois FRA 26.90 28.60
4 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 27.60 26.30
5 Rowlands Rodney GBR 14.50 13.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lammi Jouko FIN 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 2.00/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00
3 Sprenger Ernst SUI 3.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
4 Gunnarsson Bosse SWE 1.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
5 Begovich Heinz AUT 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
6 Metcalf Jim GBR 5.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/14.25
7 Fernandes Fernando POR 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/14.25
8 Lilleberg Audun NOR 1.00/52/13.00 5.00/22
9 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/22
10 Cohen Jonathan GBR 4.00/52/12.00 1.50/22
11 Jönsson Jan B SWE 4.50/52/14.25
12 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 2.00/52/14.25
13 Burger Norbert GER 0.00/52/14.25
14 Jirak Bernd AUT 5.00/22
14 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 5.00/22
14 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 5.00/22
17 Hüller Heiko GER 4.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 1420 1840
2 Lammi Jouko FIN 1560 1460
3 Fernandes Fernando POR 1320 1370
4 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 1070 1160
5 Burger Norbert GER 1040 770
6 Hüller Heiko GER 1440 490
7 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 860
8 Metcalf Jim GBR 660
9 Fox Jean Pierre FRA 600
9 Jönsson Jan B SWE 600
11 Lilleberg Audun NOR 320
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 28.30 28.90
2 Lilleberg Audun NOR 29.00 27.60
3 Jönsson Jan B SWE 26.80 26.80
4 Hüller Heiko GER 25.40 26.00
5 Lammi Jouko FIN 17.80