Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Genelot Mathilde FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Genelot Mathilde FRA 2530 150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Genelot Mathilde FRA 21.60 22.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Couchet Manon FRA 5.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
11 Audefroy Elsa FRA 3.50/49 2.00/49 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3290 2980
9 Couchet Manon FRA 760 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 34.70 34.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4540 6700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 42.50 41.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Detry Celine BEL 1.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Berger Michele BEL 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/14.25
12 Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 4.00/34 5.50/22 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 COITOU Annie FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
9 Combet Zill Marie (Marie-Claude) FRA 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
10 Pommier Fabienne FRA 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/13.00
18 Draux Hippolyte FRA 6.00/52 2.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/18.25
24 Germon Theo FRA 2.00/52 4.00/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 1410 2490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
17 Teixidor Tono ESP 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Teixidor Tono ESP 1330 1190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 1.50/58/16.00 5.25/37 1.50/58/14.25
21 Drouot Maxence FRA 4.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/16.00
23 Audefroy Clément FRA 2.50/58/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Rico Medem Cesar ESP 470 270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.75
4 Delacour Arnaud FRA 0.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Delacour Arnaud FRA 2880 2880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Delacour Arnaud FRA 49.90 51.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Drouot Sebastien FRA 5.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Draux Philippe FRA 0.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/10.25
3 Teixidor Dani ESP 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
7 Faverial Jerome FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
8 Chapus Stephane FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
11 Oubelaid Djamel MAR 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
15 Moulanier Eudes FRA 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
25 Saigot Eric FRA 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Moulanier Eudes FRA 2280 1030
7 Faverial Jerome FRA 1970 1740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Moulanier Eudes FRA 24.70 24.10
5 Faverial Jerome FRA 23.40 23.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Briquet Patrick FRA 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
9 Georgeon Stephane FRA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
10 Pezin Patrice FRA 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
12 Lanzani Christian FRA 4.00/22 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
13 Delacour Philippe FRA 2.50/22 2.50/22 2.50/55/13.00
16 Ballot Gerard FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
19 Maloberti Rene FRA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Pezin Patrice FRA 610 690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
22 Underwood Gary AUS 0.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25