Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DYER Francisca CHI 4.00/52
1 LARRAIN Josefina CHI 2.50/49/14.25
1 Nahmias Sofia. CHI 5.00/52/14.25
1 Naser Fernanda CHI 3.00/55/12.00
2 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 4.50/49
2 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 2.00/55/12.00
2 Naser Macarena CHI 1.00/55/14.25
3 Nahmias Camila CHI 3.00/55/16.00
3 Ritter Pascale CHI 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3060
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 5850
2 Andai Karen CHI 80
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 4860
3 Naser Macarena CHI 2020
3 Ritter Pascale CHI 3370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 38.20
2 Naser Fernanda CHI 34.10
2 Ritter Pascale CHI 33.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 BARBERA Sebastian CHI 3.50/52
1 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 2.50/58/12.00
1 Debarbieri Renato CHI 3.00/55/18.25
1 Farias Sebastian CHI 1.50/58/18.25
1 Miranda Felipe CHI 5.00/58/11.25
1 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 3.00/55/11.25
2 Arrieta Benjamin CHI 0.00/55/18.25
2 Chicharro Diego CHI 2.50/58/11.25
2 Cibie Cristian CHI 1.50/55/12.00
2 IVIN Lovro CRO 1.50/58/14.25
2 Karlezi Nicolas CHI 0.50/52
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 2.50/58/11.25
2 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 1.00/49
3 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 2.00/58/16.00
3 Baden Sebastian CHI 4.00/52
3 Labra Martin CHI 1.00/37
3 Ritter Robert CHI 1.00/55/12.00
4 Gonzalez Diego CHI 1.50/58/11.25
4 Piwonka Vicente CHI 0.00/28
4 Semprevivo Ignacio CHI 2.50/58/18.25
4 Weinstein Sergio CHI 5.00/55/13.00
5 Ilic Slaven CHI 0.00/58/18.25
5 Schuenemann Jan CHI 1.00/55/13.00
6 Andai Rodrigo CHI 1.50/55/14.25
6 Karlezi Sebastian CHI 3.50/55/18.25
6 Raab Matias CHI 5.00/58/18.25
7 Fernandez Arnau CHI 5.00/55/16.00
8 Almuna Oscar CHI 4.50/55/16.00
9 Garces Jaime CHI 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Labra Martin CHI 1520
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 8780
1 Ritter Robert CHI 2640
2 Debarbieri Renato CHI 600
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 7720
3 Piwonka Juan Luis CHI 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 21.70
1 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 59.20
2 Miranda Felipe CHI 57.30