14CAN56
Summerski , Newmarket,ON 13-14 Aug 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14CAN56


Event Details
Slalom 2 Rounds
Tricks 2 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Summerski
Country Canada
Code CAN7866
Area Newmarket,ON
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Marilou CAN 2.00/43
1 Allard Nellie CAN 1.50/37
1 Fairbairn Jamie CAN 3.00/55/13.00
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 5.50/52/13.00
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 5.25/55/14.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.50/46/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Singer Chantal CAN 3.00/55/12.00
1 Uhrich Joan CAN 5.00/40
2 Bujold Melodie CAN 0.00/34
2 Durigon Wendy CAN 1.50/40
2 Lambert Lindsay CAN 4.00/52/14.25
2 Mcnamee Timothy CAN 1.00/55/14.25
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 2.00/34
2 Phillips Kathy CAN 3.00/52
2 Stevens Janice CAN 2.50/55/13.00
3 Alsip Jordan CAN 2.00/28
3 Grant Taryn CAN 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Maj Rachael CAN 1.00/55/13.00
3 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
4 Ouellette Laurence CAN 4.50/49
4 Rini Paige CAN 4.00/55/12.00
4 Ross Neilly CAN 4.00/55/12.00
4 Salzl-Borzel Kaitlyn CAN 1.50/55/16.00
5 Calhoun Melanie CAN 5.00/28
5 Josey Nicole CAN 5.00/28
5 Major Marylou CAN 1.50/55/18.25
6 Carter Emily CAN 0.50/52
6 Mctavish Aliya CAN 2.50/55/14.25
7 Freeman Kathryn CAN 4.50/28
8 Bull Jaimee CAN 4.25/28 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 650
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 480
1 Currie Claudia CAN 3130
1 Fairbairn Jamie CAN 1260
1 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2490
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 3840
1 Ross Neilly CAN 7330 7810
2 Allard Marilou CAN 400
2 Kozak Kalaina CAN 1230
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 7600 6680
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 280
3 Major Marylou CAN 1560
3 Singer Chantal CAN 5600 5950
4 Carter Emily CAN 860
4 Freeman Kathryn CAN 1290
4 Stevens Janice CAN 2930 4550
5 Grant Taryn CAN 2840 4290
5 Josey Nicole CAN 1070
6 Ouellette Laurence CAN 240
6 Roach Geneva CAN 2640 4010
7 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4040 3700
8 Rini Paige CAN 6700 3440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Nellie CAN 12.90
1 Bujold Melodie CAN 13.80
1 Currie Claudia CAN 14.90
1 Grant Taryn CAN 37.40 42.50
1 Lambert Lindsay CAN 21.90
1 Lanthier Marie-Helene CAN 23.60
1 Stevens Janice CAN 30.20
2 Allard Marilou CAN 11.30
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 35.40 36.60
2 Major Marylou CAN 28.10
3 Maj Rachael CAN 20.90
3 Ouellette Laurence CAN 17.40
3 Roach Geneva CAN 24.00 32.50
4 Carter Emily CAN 17.00
4 Freeman Kathryn CAN 15.60
4 Rini Paige CAN 30.20 31.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Calhoun Jamie CAN 4.00/55/16.00
1 Klein Ilan CAN 1.50/55/18.25
1 Leboeuf Francis CAN 5.50/58/12.00
1 Mann Dave CAN 1.00/55/11.25
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 1.50/46
1 Ross Drew CAN 5.00/46/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Tallman Bill CAN 1.00/52/13.00
2 Allard Benoit CAN 4.00/55/13.00
2 Boblitz James CAN 3.50/55/16.00
2 Cooke Allen CAN 2.50/43
2 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 5.00/43
2 Lucas Carter CAN 4.00/52
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
2 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.00/49/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.00/55/12.00
2 Wilson Patrick CAN 0.50/58/13.00
3 Bergman Andrew CAN 3.00/58/12.00
3 Daigle Vincent CAN 2.00/58/11.25
3 Gibbons Bradley CAN 2.50/55/18.25
3 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
3 Marshall Scott CAN 5.00/46
3 Neustaedter Christian CAN 5.00/28
3 O'Brien Casey CAN 0.50/43
3 Person Peter CAN 5.00/46/12.00 4.50/55/11.25
3 Phillips Dave CAN 2.50/46/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Rule Ken CAN 4.00/46/12.00
3 Stacy Tom CAN 4.00/55/13.00
4 Anderson Daniel CAN 3.50/46/12.00
4 Asper Leonard CAN 1.50/55/14.25
4 Bowie Paul CAN 3.50/46
4 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 2.00/58/14.25
4 Metcalfe Jake CAN 1.50/55/18.25
4 Schafer Todd CAN 4.50/58/13.00
4 Shaffer Jonah CAN 5.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
4 Stevens Mark CAN 3.00/46/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Wheeler Ben CAN 0.50/34
4 Wheeler Tom CAN 3.00/55/12.00
4 White Cameron CAN 4.00/46/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Bowie Glenn CAN 5.50/46
5 Fairbairn Michael CAN 3.50/58/16.00
5 Leech Jed CAN 4.00/58/12.00
5 O'Brien Blane CAN 5.00/28
5 Paradis Alex CAN 4.00/49/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Ross Charlie CAN 5.00/28
5 Spicer Kevin CAN 4.00/58/12.00
5 Stacy Jim CAN 1.50/55/13.00
6 Boresky Brandon CAN 3.00/58/16.00
6 Bull Jaret CAN 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00
6 Cresswell Robert CAN 1.50/55/12.00
6 Daigle Jean CAN 1.00/55/13.00
6 Gibbons Scott CAN 1.00/55/13.00
6 Grant Cole CAN 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
6 Peebles Peter CAN 2.00/46/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
6 Pennington Alex CAN 4.50/46
7 Anderson Brant CAN 3.00/46/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
7 Bonnici Jack CAN 3.00/58/12.00
7 Kirby Mark CAN 4.00/46
7 Leech Ben CAN 5.00/28
7 Newton Brody CAN 3.00/58/12.00
8 Melnuk Kevin CAN 2.50/49/12.00 1.50/49/12.00
8 Robaczewski Jack CAN 4.00/46
8 Vogt Matt CAN 2.50/58/18.25
9 Ambler Charlie CAN 2.50/49
9 Bonifantdupra Alec CAN 2.00/58/12.00
9 Buckler William CAN 2.00/58/12.00
9 Mcclintock Jim CAN 2.00/46
10 Fairbairn David CAN 5.00/28
10 Morris Adam CAN 5.00/28
11 Maj Sam CAN 2.00/58/13.00
11 Walker Brett CAN 2.00/58/13.00
12 Baines Jackson CAN 3.50/28
13 Morris Brett CAN 5.00/49
13 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 2.00/28
14 Rule Justin CAN 0.50/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bowie Glenn CAN 2870
1 Bowie Paul CAN 1560
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 1000
1 Lucas Carter CAN 1140
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 10040 10210
1 Peebles Peter CAN 2010
1 Ross Charlie CAN 970
1 Stacy Jim CAN 3950
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 3860
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 9010 9170
2 Lucas Norm CAN 1770
2 Metcalfe Jake CAN 660
2 Neustaedter Christian CAN 780
2 Newton Brody CAN 5150
2 Pinette Lucas CAN 700
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 890
2 Stacy Tom CAN 2160
2 Stevens Mark CAN 2440
3 Allard Benoit CAN 1230
3 Bonifantdupra Alec CAN 3810
3 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 600
3 Person Peter CAN 1230
3 Pinette Conley CAN 5630 6170
3 Vogt Matt CAN 2740
4 Grant Cole CAN 4790 5590
4 Morris Adam CAN 2380
4 Morris Brett CAN 3660
4 O'Brien Casey CAN 220
5 Fairbairn David CAN 2160
5 Leech Jed CAN 2230
5 Paradis Alex CAN 3500 4300
6 Boresky Brandon CAN 1660
6 Buckler William CAN 1600
6 Melnuk Kevin CAN 5170 3300
7 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 1460
7 Walker Brett CAN 980
8 Leech Ben CAN 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allard Benoit CAN 31.70
1 Lucas Carter CAN 17.20
1 Metcalfe Jake CAN 24.90
1 Paradis Alex CAN 49.50 57.30
1 Pinette Conley CAN 42.70
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 15.30
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 32.10
1 Stevens Mark CAN 37.70
1 Szegidewicz Alex CAN 42.30
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 39.90
2 Grondin Allard Ludovic CAN 14.30
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 51.60 53.20
2 Lucas Norm CAN 36.50
2 Neustaedter Christian CAN 16.70
2 Person Peter CAN 29.60
3 Bonifantdupra Alec CAN 46.10
3 Grant Cole CAN 48.70 50.10
3 Leech Ben CAN 37.00
3 Peebles Peter CAN 35.70
4 Leech Jed CAN 52.00 48.20
4 Morris Adam CAN 31.20
4 Morris Brett CAN 41.20
5 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 26.90
5 Newton Brody CAN 30.80
6 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 20.70
6 Walker Brett CAN 27.50
7 Buckler William CAN 19.70
7 Vogt Matt CAN 18.50