Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Sarah GBR 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 Nowlan Karina AUS 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Gordon Cathryn AUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Briant Michale AUS 1.00/55/12.00 1.25/55/12.00
6 Carroll Jacinta AUS 0.00/34 0.00/34
6 Pigdon Teegan USA 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
7 Cockburn Nicki AUS 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
8 Scott Chelsea AUS 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Briant Michale AUS 7960 7860
1 Green Sarah GBR 0 0
2 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7290 7810
3 Gordon Cathryn AUS 6390 6380
4 Scott Chelsea AUS 5600 4730
5 Nowlan Karina AUS 3510 4530
6 Carroll Jacinta AUS 3520 3480
6 Pigdon Teegan USA 0 0
7 Cockburn Nicki AUS 0 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Sarah GBR 0.00 0.00
1 Nowlan Karina AUS 42.90 43.40
2 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 40.20 39.90
3 Gordon Cathryn AUS 35.70 36.30
4 Carroll Jacinta AUS 33.40 35.00
5 Briant Michale AUS 0.00 0.00
5 Scott Chelsea AUS 33.40 0.00
6 Pigdon Teegan USA 0.00 0.00
7 Cockburn Nicki AUS 30.90 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Julio Javier ARG 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Finlayson Trent CAN 4.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
3 Seels Jason GBR 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
4 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
5 Cockburn Chris AUS 0.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
6 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 4.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
7 Briant Joshua AUS 0.00/22 0.00/22
7 Detlefsen Mathew AUS 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
8 Minelli Federico ITA 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
9 Adams Nicholas AUS 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
9 Green Ryan AUS 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
9 Pigdon Murray AUS 0.00/37 0.00/37
11 Miller Andrew AUS 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
12 Cornale Peter AUS 4.50/58/12.00 4.25/58/12.00
13 Travers Jonathan USA 0.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00
14 Cockburn Mitchell AUS 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
15 Anthony Alexander GBR 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
16 Barber Mitchell AUS 2.50/58/12.00
17 Smith David AUS 4.50/58/13.00
18 Coopenick Adrian AUS 2.00/58/13.00 0.00/37
19 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 0.00/58/13.00 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Julio Javier ARG 10000 10000
2 Finlayson Trent CAN 0 0
2 Green Ryan AUS 9910 9050
3 Anthony Alexander GBR 7450 7830
4 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 0 0
4 Seels Jason GBR 0 7480
5 Cockburn Chris AUS 0 0
5 Cockburn Mitchell AUS 6710 6750
6 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 6220 6330
6 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 0 0
7 Briant Joshua AUS 4250 5020
7 Detlefsen Mathew AUS 0 0
9 Adams Nicholas AUS 0 0
9 Pigdon Murray AUS 0 0
11 Miller Andrew AUS 0 0
12 Cornale Peter AUS 0 0
13 Travers Jonathan USA 0 0
16 Barber Mitchell AUS 0
17 Smith David AUS 0
18 Coopenick Adrian AUS 0 0
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Ryan AUS 62.60 64.30
1 Julio Javier ARG 0.00 0.00
2 Finlayson Trent CAN 0.00 0.00
2 Seels Jason GBR 63.50 64.10
3 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 61.20 63.80
4 Cockburn Mitchell AUS 52.70 58.20
5 Cockburn Chris AUS 0.00 0.00
5 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 57.40 56.70
6 Anthony Alexander GBR 56.40 55.90
6 Kurisawa Hiroyuki JPN 0.00 0.00
7 Briant Joshua AUS 0.00 0.00
7 Detlefsen Mathew AUS 0.00 0.00
7 Minelli Federico ITA 51.90 51.90
8 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 46.30 47.70
9 Adams Nicholas AUS 0.00 0.00
9 Pigdon Murray AUS 43.60 43.60
11 Miller Andrew AUS 0.00 0.00
12 Cornale Peter AUS 0.00 0.00
13 Travers Jonathan USA 0.00 0.00
16 Barber Mitchell AUS 0.00
17 Smith David AUS 0.00
18 Coopenick Adrian AUS 0.00 40.10