Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Huisman Pemm NED 4.50/52 2.50/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Huisman Pemm NED 16.30 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
3 Gerritsen Joyce NED 2.50/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
14 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/18.25 4.00/37
15 Bart Jan NED 5.50/52 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/37 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Hof Tycho NED 15.30 17.70
11 Bart Jan NED 12.40 13.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
9 Den Dekker Thomas NED 5.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/18.25 3.25/58/16.00 1.25/58/16.00
18 SLOT Jelle NED 4.50/52 3.50/52 6.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Den Dekker Thomas NED 28.70 25.70
8 SLOT Jelle NED 25.20 25.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Jonkman Mike NED 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Hens Sasha BEL 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
8 VLEERBOS Rico NED 4.00/37 3.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 VLEERBOS Rico NED 40.90 37.20
3 Jonkman Mike NED 38.70 39.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 School Freek NED 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
7 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 School Freek NED 42.50 39.20
4 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 29.00 30.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
0 Owel Bob NED 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Slot Pieter NED 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Broemel Mike GER 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
6 Clay Alex NED 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
10 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
11 Sinon Michael NED 5.00/37 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
12 Wekken, Van Der Stefan NED 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
13 Peters Casper NED 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 1.25/55/16.00
16 Hof Pierre NED 1.50/52 0.00/55/18.25 3.00/52 2.00/52
17 Huisman Henk NED 0.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 3.50/52 4.00/52
19 Schouten Jan NED 2.50/49
20 La Maire Paul NED 2.50/37 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Huisman Henk NED 28.70 28.60
7 Clay Alex NED 25.50 24.10
9 Broemel Mike GER 23.30