Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Capella Feliu Flors ESP 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 16.70 15.20
2 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 16.00 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 5340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 2100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Sauvat Theodore ESP 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dufol Ferrer Linus ESP 3.50/55/18.25
2 Saurina Casanovas Tomas ESP 3.00/55/18.25
3 Saurina Casanovas Gerard ESP 1.50/49
4 Torras Luna Marc ESP 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Saurina Casanovas Gerard ESP 890 1120
2 Dufol Ferrer Linus ESP 580
3 Saurina Casanovas Tomas ESP 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Saurina Casanovas Tomas ESP 14.00
2 Saurina Casanovas Gerard ESP 13.70
3 Dufol Ferrer Linus ESP 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 1.00/58/14.25 6.00/58/13.00
2 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 1.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Serra Busquet Xavier ESP 1.50/37 2.00/58/18.25
4 Capella Feliu Ferran ESP 1.00/37 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 3820 3820
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 2390 2770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 40.00 39.20
2 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 39.60
3 Serra Busquet Xavier ESP 19.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1.00/58/11.25 2.25/58/11.25
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 8890 5860
2 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2610 3510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mill Botella Pau ESP 41.30 37.60
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 47.70
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 45.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 4.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 56.50
2 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 56.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 5.00/55/12.00
2 Roy Capell Xavier ESP 0.50/55/12.00
3 Kraemer Robert ESP 3.50/55/13.00
4 Roy Capell Josep M ESP 2.00/55/14.25
5 Noguerol Juan ESP 3.50/55/16.00
6 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguerol Juan ESP 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Noguerol Juan ESP 14.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 500