Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
1 Amos Amanda CAN 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Lang Erika USA 5.00/55/13.00
2 Daley Nina USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Gilker Dana USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Lang Rondi USA 1.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Westover Jenny USA 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 5840 6630
1 Lang Erika USA 6850 7630 7710
1 Lang Rondi USA 3260
1 Townsend Renae USA 7030 6860 6860
1 Westover Katelyn USA 540 660 640
1 Worthington Samantha USA 1650 2200
2 Daley Nina USA 1750
2 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 3350
2 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 5560 3190
2 Long Melissa CAN 5060 5160 3900
3 Stevenson Tiffany USA 1070
3 Westover Jenny USA 3220 2820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amos Amanda CAN 39.50 39.90
1 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 35.80 0.00
1 Lang Erika USA 25.60
2 Stevenson Tiffany USA 18.70 21.90
2 Westover Jenny USA 29.40
3 Worthington Samantha USA 15.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gattshall Mark USA 2.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Gilker Timothy USA 2.50/55/11.25 5.25/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Lang Nicholas USA 1.25/55/13.00
1 Phillips Todd USA 5.00/55/12.00
1 Townsend Jimmy CAN 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
1 Walker Collin USA 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
1 Ware Steve USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
2 Fish Bret USA 6.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.25/58/12.00
2 Magnowski Kole CAN 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Smith Todd USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Abelson Richard CAN 4.50/58/13.00
3 Stevenson Michael USA 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/14.25
4 Nelson Theodore USA 4.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abelson Richard CAN 5950 10710
1 HANNA Jack USA 1160 210
1 Lang Nicholas USA 4500
1 Phillips Todd USA 2850
1 Stevenson Michael USA 4380
2 Nelson Theodore USA 980 1130
2 Selsor Storm USA 8550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lang Nicholas USA 27.50 27.70 27.70
1 Magnowski Kole CAN 62.00 61.90
1 Phillips Todd USA 42.60 41.50
1 Stevenson Michael USA 50.60 45.80
2 Crawford Spencer USA 26.90 29.50 28.30