Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Riolo Federica ITA 1.50/49 2.50/46 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 5.25/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Jaquier Valerie SUI 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Tersigni Livia ITA 2.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/14.25
5 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/34 0.50/55/13.00
6 Cilento Aprilia ITA 1.50/55/16.00 2.25/55/14.25
7 Migliardi Manuela ITA 4.50/49 1.00/49 1.50/52
8 Proia Viviana ITA 1.50/52 4.00/34 2.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Werder Ruth SUI 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
2 Caforio Stefania ITA 4.00/43 2.00/46 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Archontakis Alessandro ITA 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Domini Manuel ITA 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Cammarano Edoardo ITA 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/52 3.00/55/18.25
4 Borselli Agostino ITA 4.00/52 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/52
5 Borselli Riccardo ITA 4.00/49 1.50/46 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Ianni Fabio ITA 2.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
3 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
5 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
6 Falsiroli Germano ARG 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
7 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 5.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
8 Porcari Marco ITA 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
9 Garassino Francesco ITA 1.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
10 Mariani Gabriele ITA 4.50/58/13.00 6.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
11 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 5.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
12 Napolitano Mario ITA 2.50/37 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
13 Giacone Carlo ITA 2.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
14 Mazzotta Giancarlo ITA 1.50/34 1.00/58/14.25 2.50/34
15 Krithariotis Nikos GRE 3.00/34 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Speri Nicola ITA 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/11.25
4 Affenita Elio ITA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
7 Donaggio Arduino ITA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Barazzotto Marco ITA 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Floreani Mirco ITA 1.25/55/12.00 0.50/34 3.50/55/13.00
10 Schonauer Fabrizio ITA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
11 Marchiando Nicola ITA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
12 Kuhnt Günter GER 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
13 Macchi Pierre FRA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
14 Catellono Andrea ITA 2.00/34 3.50/55/13.00
15 Sconciaforni Enrico ITA 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
16 Gatti Sergio ITA 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
17 Sigrist Urs SUI 5.00/55/14.25
18 Mizzulinich Antonio ITA 1.50/34 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
19 Cioccoloni Massimo ITA 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
20 Amoros Pierre FRA 5.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/34
21 Archontakis Fransiskos ITA 0.50/34 0.50/34 4.00/55/16.00
22 Andreucci Romeo ITA 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/34
23 PRIVITERA Claudio ITA 2.25/46 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
24 Cantera Antonello ITA 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/34 2.00/55/18.25