Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Brunel Emma FRA 1.00/55/14.25
3 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Brunel Emma FRA 2940 3380
9 DELAIR Sydney FRA 2390 2450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Delair Alexia FRA 1.00/55/13.00
8 Beliard Chloe FRA 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Delair Alexia FRA 2720 2610
11 Beliard Chloe FRA 1110 980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Delair Alison FRA 5.00/55/14.25
10 Defforge Alice FRA 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Cambray Iris FRA 8540 8340 7860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 2.00/55/10.75
2 Lucine Clementine FRA 1.00/55/10.75
3 Lambert Kate BEL 4.00/55/11.25
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Beliard Marion FRA 5.25/55/14.25
9 Ferri Chloe FRA 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 9490 7830 8270
3 Lambert Kate BEL 6320 7000 7420
4 Amade Anais FRA 5790 4990 6840
5 Chardin Nancy FRA 4900 6310 6460
10 Beliard Marion FRA 1670 1930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Trible Florence FRA 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Trible Florence FRA 3090 3720 2090
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 0.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 1440 1670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 PIEL Gregoire FRA 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Dailland Tanguy FRA 1.00/58/12.00
14 Bontemps Bastien FRA 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA 7840 3250 9180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
15 Metivier Eudes FRA 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Larkin Aaron NZL 4.00/58/10.75
2 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 2.00/58/10.75
3 Sourty Marc FRA 5.00/58/11.25
4 CHAMBAUD Romain FRA 4.50/58/11.25
4 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 4.50/58/11.25
4 Jamin Roland FRA 4.50/58/11.25
7 Baroni Alexis FRA 3.00/58/11.25
7 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 3.00/58/11.25
9 Ricaud Loic FRA 5.00/58/12.00
10 Coassin Pierre FRA 4.00/58/12.00
11 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 3.00/58/12.00
12 Ackerer Damien FRA 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 10090 10490 11140
4 Ballon Pierre FRA 11020 10910 7630
5 Ackerer Damien FRA 7710 8640
6 Coassin Pierre FRA 6050 4220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gabriel Raoul FRA 1.00/55/10.75
5 Geoffroy Romain FRA 5.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11410 9880 9160
7 Gabriel Raoul FRA 5050 4110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Guyamier Patrick FRA 4.00/55/11.25
3 Bertrand Georges FRA 3.00/55/11.25
4 Lataste Jacques FRA 2.00/55/11.25
7 Alves Luc FRA 3.50/55/12.00
10 Beliard Mathieu FRA 1.50/55/12.00
10 Delage Pascal FRA 1.50/55/12.00
14 Delair William FRA 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA 4.00/55/12.00
8 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 3.00/55/12.00
10 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 1.50/55/12.00