Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burt Patricia USA 2.00/25
1 Carlisle Margaret USA 0.50/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25 4.00/49/16.00
1 Carter Chanah USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Coke Anne USA 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.50/52/12.00 0.50/52/12.00
1 Lathrop Becky USA 1.50/52/16.00 2.50/52/16.00
1 Lindsey Laurie USA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 1.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25 5.00/52/12.00
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Walsh Maria USA 2.00/46/14.25 5.00/46/16.00 2.00/46/14.25
2 Stevens Ashley USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Stevens Judith USA 1.50/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Harrison Leza USA 3590
1 Keeler Patricia USA 730 400 720
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4990 5100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Harrison Leza USA 29.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alcamo Louis USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
1 Anderson David USA 0.00/25 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
1 Carter David USA 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
1 Dunlap Skip USA 4.00/49/11.25 4.50/49/11.25 2.00/49/10.75
1 Hintringer Harald AUT 1.50/55/10.25 3.50/55/10.75 6.00/55/10.75
1 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 4.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Longo Dennis USA 2.00/52/11.25
1 Mesa Jose MEX 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
1 Montgomery Darin USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
1 Montgomery Ryan USA 3.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 0.50/49/16.00 0.50/49/16.00
1 Parsons Nick USA 2.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Shealy John USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
2 Dodd Bruce CAN 0.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Levien George USA 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Lyons John USA 1.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
2 Smith Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Testani Alan USA 3.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
2 Wilson Brooks USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Yekel Bruce USA 1.50/25 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Zazadze Paul TUR 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Cutting Phil USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
3 Kolewaski Jay CAN 2.00/55/12.00
3 Kreis Brian USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Bozicevic Mark USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Cerosky Scott USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Coke Shelby USA 0.50/25
4 Kirk Doug USA 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
5 Clark Roger USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
5 Eckstein Lowell USA 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Luzoro Joe USA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Mcdonald James USA 4.50/25 2.50/55/12.00
7 Carter Chris USA 5.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Longo Dennis USA 2170
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 3190 1680 2160
2 Luzoro Joe USA 2230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Longo Dennis USA 23.30
1 Luzoro Joe USA 31.90